Schedule & Results, U14 AA, REP (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Rep AA-A-BB
Rep AA-A-BB
Rep Home
Coaches 2023-24
Suspension Reporting Form
MD
MD
MD Home
HL/LL
HL/LL
Rostered Select
League Convenors (All League Staff)
House League FAQ
2024-25 AAA Permission to Skate Form
Registration
Registration - New Members
Registration Returning Members Tips
Payment information
Respect In Sport - Parent Program
Transfers
Refund Policy
Coaching
Player Development
Coaches Corner
Hockey Clinics 2023-24
Certifications 2023-24
Development
Referee
Hockey Referee Development Fund
Becoming a Referee
Education
Resources
CMHA Student volunteer program
Goalie Development
Tournament
Resources
OMHA
OMHA
HC/OHF/OMHA MANUAL OF OPERATIONS
OMHA Code of Conduct
Team Apparel
MVS Design
Apparel Order Form
Fitting Schedule
CCM Apparel Info
Parents Corner
Trainers Corner
Volunteer Form
AAA CRC
Home of the Credit River Capitals
Policy and Procedures
Under Age Policy
Video Review Policy
Co-ed Dressing Room Policy
Bad Weather Policy
Incident Resolution Process
Form Submission to IRC(Incident Resolution Committee)
Forms & Downloads
About Us
CMHA Address & Hours
CMHA Executive and Staff
CMHA By-Laws
Mission & Code
Local Arenas
CMHA Logo Use
REP
REP
U14 AA Menu
Tryout Player List
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Coaches
Calendar
News
Travel Permit Application
Expense Reimbursement
Tri County Minor Hockey
Team Websites
U10 AA
U11 AA
U12 AA
U13 AA
U14 AA
U15 AA
U16 AA
U18 AA
U10 A
U11 BB
U12 BB
U13 A
U14 A
U15 A
U16 A
U10 BB
U14 BB
U15 BB (Black)
U15 BB (Red)
U18 BB Team 1
U18 BB Team 2
Representative
Home
Coaches
Calendar
News
Travel Permit Application
Expense Reimbursement
Tri County Minor Hockey
Team Websites
U10 AA
U11 AA
U12 AA
U13 AA
U14 AA
U15 AA
U16 AA
U18 AA
U10 A
U11 BB
U12 BB
U13 A
U14 A
U15 A
U16 A
U10 BB
U14 BB
U15 BB (Black)
U15 BB (Red)
U18 BB Team 1
U18 BB Team 2
×
Home
Representative
Seasons
2023-24
U14 AA
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
60 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
60 games
All Opponents
60 games
Assabet Patriots
1 game
Belleville Jr. Bulls
1 game
Bosh Blazers
1 game
Bradford
1 game
Brampton 45s
1 game
Brampton
3 games
Burlington Eagles
2 games
Clarington Toros
2 games
Cleveland Barons
1 game
Flamborough Sabres
2 games
Garden City Falcons
1 game
Garden City Minor Falcons
5 games
Genesis Hockey Club
1 game
Glancaster Bombers
3 games
Guelph Gryphons
2 games
Halton Hills Thunder
1 game
Markham Waxers
1 game
Milton Winterhawks
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies
5 games
Newmarket
1 game
Niagara Falls Flyers
2 games
Oakville Rangers Blue
2 games
Oakville Rangers Red
1 game
Orangeville Flyers
2 games
Orchard Lake Red
1 game
Ottawa Sting
1 game
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
1 game
South Pittsburg Rebellion
1 game
Stoney Creek Warriors
2 games
Sudbury Wolves
1 game
TNT Tornados
2 games
Upper York Admirals
1 game
West Niagara Flying Aces
5 games
West Niagara MH
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
60 games
All Venues
60 games
Home Venues
Caledon East (Pad 1)
15 games
Caledon East (Pad 2)
3 games
FLEMING MEMORIAL ARENA
1 game
GRIMSBY PEACH KING CENTER WEST PAD
2 games
Lake Placid Olympic Center
4 games
Mayfield Arena
5 games
Nottawasaga Centre Ice
2 games
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre
4 games
Away Venues
Acton (B)
1 game
Alder (Green)
1 game
Andy Anderson Arena
1 game
Appleby (1)
1 game
BWG Leisure Centre
1 game
Fleming
2 games
Gale (4 - Centennial)
1 game
GRIMSBY PEACH KING CENTER EAST PAD (Grimsby)
2 games
Harry Howell (B)
1 game
Joshua Creek (Red)
1 game
Memorial
1 game
Meridian
1 game
Morgan (B)
1 game
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
1 game
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
1 game
Shield Performance and Therapy
1 game
Thornton Arena
1 game
Valley Park
1 game
Victoria
1 game
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
3 games
×
×
U14 AA
Sep 2023
1 tournament
7 games
Oct 2023
1 tournament
11 games
Nov 2023
8 games
Dec 2023
1 tournament
11 games
Jan 2024
1 tournament
9 games
Feb 2024
8 games
Mar 2024
5 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
1 game
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U14B-C3
Caledon East (Pad 1)
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ New Hamburg Huskies
U14B-C13
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
2-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
vs Brampton
Mayfield Arena
5-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
vs TNT Tornados
Mayfield Arena
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
vs Brampton
Caledon East (Pad 2)