Category Calendar, Caledon Rep (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Jan 04, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Caledon Hawks - Minor Atom AA - Newmarket Atom Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Bantam AA - Paul Coffey Invitational Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Minor Peewee AE - Randy Merton and Dan Holland Memorial Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Minor Atom A - King Classic Tournament (9032)
Caledon Hawks - Atom AE - Chattam Silver Stick
Minor Novice Select
10:00 AM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Novice AA
11:30 AM
vs. Brampton 45s
Minor Peewee A
11:40 AM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [MPS255]
Midget A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
2:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [MPB280]
Peewee AA
2:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (A) [PB309]
Minor Atom AE
2:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MAH172]
Atom AA
3:30 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Peewee A
5:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Peewee AE
5:40 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [PH241]
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Extra Ice
Minor Bantam AA
6:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Minor Atom A
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Midget AA
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Oakville [MB217]
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Atom AA
6:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Peewee A
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
vs. King Rebillion
Minor Bantam AE
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Midget A
8:20 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MS213]
Bantam AA
8:55 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [AS282]
Peewee AA
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [PB283]
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Ice
Bantam AE
9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [BH211]
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Extra Ice
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [MBS287]
Bantam AE
8:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MAH176]
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [AS286]
Peewee AA
7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Peewee AE
8:00 PM
@ King Rebillion
Bantam AA
8:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [BB156]
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Extra Ice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom A
11:00 AM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Hillsburgh [AS239]
Novice AA
1:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [HIN119]
Minor Peewee A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
5:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [MPH264]
Minor Peewee AA
5:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Oakville [MPB291]
Peewee A
5:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [PS302]
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Extra Ice
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MBB295]
Minor Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Bantam AE
7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Caledon Hawks - Minor Atom A - King Classic Tournament (9032)
Caledon Hawks - Atom AE - Chattam Silver Stick
Minor Novice Select
10:00 AM
vs. Oakville Rangers 1
Novice AA
11:00 AM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [HIN138]
Midget A
12:55 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Peewee AA
1:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Midget AA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
2:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Atom AA
2:25 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Minor Bantam A
3:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
Memorial [PH268]
Peewee A
6:15 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Bantam AE
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [BH123]
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers 1
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Bantam AA
9:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [BB288]
Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MAS297]
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [AB288]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [BH110]
Bantam AA
7:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Minor Peewee AE
7:40 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MPH240]
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Ice
Minor Bantam AA
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Extra Ice
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Midget A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [MPS274]
Midget AA
9:15 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MB242]
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [MAH181]
Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:05 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Minor Novice Select
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice AA
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
12:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (2) [MAB307]
Minor Peewee AA
3:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MPB175]
Minor Peewee A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:15 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Midget A
7:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Atom AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Ice
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Caledon Hawks - Bantam AA - Brampton Silver Stick
Caledon Hawks - Minor Novice Select - Burlington Golden Horseshoe Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Midget A - Brampton Silver Stick
Caledon Hawks - Midget AA - Brampton Silver Stick
Caledon Hawks - Minor Bantam AE - Hespeler Olympics
Caledon Hawks - Minor Atom AE - Hespeler Olympics Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Minor Bantam AA - Brampton Silver Stick
Caledon Hawks - Peewee A - Brampton Silver Stick
Minor Novice Select
10:00 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Novice AA
11:30 AM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Midget AA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
2:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Atom AE
2:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Peewee AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
3:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Ice
Bantam AE
5:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Oakville [BH226]
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Extra Ice
Peewee A
6:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MAB207]
Minor Peewee A
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [MPS184]
Minor Bantam AE
8:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Bantam AA
9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [BB174]
Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Midget AA
10:40 AM
vs. Humber Valley Sharks
Powerade Centre (Mississauga) Spectator Rink [1]
Midget A
11:55 AM
@ Ajax Knights
Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ Toronto Aeros JR
Midget A
8:20 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Midget A
1:00 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Midget AA
2:20 PM
@ Halton Hills
Powerade Centre (Mississauga)
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Caledon Hawks - Bantam AA - Brampton Silver Stick
Caledon Hawks - Minor Novice Select - Burlington Golden Horseshoe Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Midget A - Brampton Silver Stick
Caledon Hawks - Midget AA - Brampton Silver Stick
Caledon Hawks - Minor Bantam AE - Hespeler Olympics
Caledon Hawks - Minor Atom AE - Hespeler Olympics Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Minor Bantam AA - Brampton Silver Stick
Caledon Hawks - Peewee A - Brampton Silver Stick
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [HIN127]
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 4:25 PM