Category Calendar, Caledon Rep (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Caledon Hawks - Midget A - Halton Hills Best of the Best Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Minor Atom AA - Halton Best of the Best Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Minor Peewee A - Halton Hills Best of the Best Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Bantam AA - Best of the Best Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Minor Bantam A - Bradford Blue & Gold Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Peewee AA - Boston Pizza Cup Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Atom A - St. Thomas Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Minor Atom AE - Adam Kuenen Memorial Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Bantam AE - Bradford Blue & Gold Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Minor Atom A - Woodstock International Silver Stick Regional Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Minor Bantam AA - London Tournament
Bantam AA
9:30 AM
vs. Jr Cougars
Acton Arena (Acton) B [289]
Minor Atom AE
12:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Oakville [MAS110]
Peewee AE
1:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Minor Bantam A
1:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Peewee A
6:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [BH139]
Midget A
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [MPH108]
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MAB279]
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [MAS164]
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [PS170]
Minor Bantam AE
7:45 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Peewee AE
7:50 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [PH155]
Minor Bantam AA
10:15 AM
@ Vaughn Panthers
Bostwick
Bantam AE
1:25 PM
@ Clarence-Rockland Crush
Minor Bantam AA
3:45 PM
vs. Newmarket
Nichols
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Mississippi Thunder
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
11:45 AM
@ Cheektowaga
Minor Atom AA
2:35 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Minor Peewee A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Atom AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Bantam AE
7:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Holingsworth Civic Arena [158]
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MBH210]
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Caledon Hawks - Minor Bantam A - Bradford Blue & Gold Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Peewee AA - Boston Pizza Cup Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Atom A - St. Thomas Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Minor Atom AE - Adam Kuenen Memorial Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Bantam AE - Bradford Blue & Gold Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Minor Atom A - Woodstock International Silver Stick Regional Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Minor Bantam AA - London Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Peewee AE - Capitol Volunteer Cup Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Minor Peewee AA - Scotiabank Cup
Midget AA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
1:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [MPS165]
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [MAB174]
Atom AE
3:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Hillsburgh [AH163]
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Peewee AE
4:15 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [MPH165]
Peewee A
5:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Midget A
5:15 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MS120]
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Market [MBH149]
Peewee AE
5:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [PH172]
Bantam AA
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Extra Ice
Atom AA
6:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Minor Peewee A
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Midget A
8:10 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Bantam AA
8:55 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:20 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [AB177]
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [AS177]
Peewee AA
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [PB178]
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Ice
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
8:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [MBH153]
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [AH170]
Atom A
7:20 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [AS181]
Peewee AA
7:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:45 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [MS130]
Bantam AA
8:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Minor Atom AE
12:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [MAH135]
Atom AA
2:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [AB108]
Minor Peewee A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
3:30 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Minor Peewee AE
4:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Peewee A
5:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [PS190]
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MBB190]
Midget AA
7:15 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Caledon Hawks - Peewee AE - Capitol Volunteer Cup Tournament
Caledon Hawks - Minor Peewee AA - Scotiabank Cup
Caledon Hawks - Midget AA - CCM Chicago Invitational
Minor Peewee A
11:50 AM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [MPS177]
Minor Atom A
12:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Minor Atom AA
1:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
Midget AA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
2:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Atom AA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Peewee AA
5:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Oakville [BH154]
Peewee A
6:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Atom AA
6:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Atom AE
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MAS192]
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Market [PH147]
Minor Bantam AA
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [MBS197]
Bantam AE
8:45 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [MB167]
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [MBH164]
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Midget AA
10:50 AM
@ Joliet Jaguars Illinois
Arctic NHL [1]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:00 PM
vs. San Diego JR Gulls
SW [2]
Minor Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [AS113]
Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
11:20 AM
@ Long Island Rebels
Oak Lawn [3]
Minor Atom AA
12:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (2) [MAB202]
Minor Peewee AA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MAS199]
Minor Peewee A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
3:20 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Atom AE
4:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Bantam AE
5:20 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [BH161]
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Peewee AE
6:15 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Midget A
8:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Caledon Hawks - Midget AA - CCM Chicago Invitational
Caledon Hawks - Atom AE - Lake Placid Challange Cup
Caledon Hawks - Minor Bantam AA - Mississauga Blackhawks Tournament
Minor Atom A
12:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Midget A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
3:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [HIN122]
Atom A
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
4:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MPH189]
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Ice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:50 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MAH142]
Peewee A
7:10 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
Memorial [PS210]
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Atom AA
6:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Bantam AA
8:55 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Minor Peewee AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (2) [PS214]
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [AB204]
Atom AE
7:10 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [AH193]
Bantam AE
7:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Bantam AA
7:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (2) [MBB208]
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Ice
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:40 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MBB213]
Peewee AA
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [PB211]
Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [MS148]
Bantam AE
8:45 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MAH146]
Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
7:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [MBH120]
Peewee AA
7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [MPS196]
Midget AA
9:15 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MB158]
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MPH196]
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [MBS217]
Minor Peewee AA
7:50 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [MPB213]
Midget A
8:15 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MS153]
Novice AA
1:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Bantam AA
1:30 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Atom AA
2:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [AB225]
Atom A
2:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [AS216]
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Peewee A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [MAB214]
Minor Peewee AE
4:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Minor Bantam AE
6:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
MSC (D) [MBH177]
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Market [MB136]
Peewee AE
7:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [PH201]
Bantam AE
7:40 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [BH178]
Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 4:25 PM