Record Details, Bantam AE, 2016-2017, REP (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101015110032211047
Tournament1210205812853022192015508031
Regular Season143101406314482424728718382110
Playoff7430281882511835156814653
Overall3417161127983112163851036529324212201
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45's101012000000101012
Brampton 45s 1010152110363120411
Centre Wellington Fusion505092670708451201201771
Clarington Toros000000110063110063
Flamborough Sabres110051000000110051
Grimsby Kings110072000000110072
Guelph Gryphons513116224022121791532839
Halton Hills Thunder50508275041518100911345
Holy Name Green11001100000001100110
Innisfil Winterhawks110052000000110052
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Blue000000101012101012
Kitchener MD Blue000000110042110042
London Bandits000000101006101006
New Hamburg Huskies440020555003129900517
Newmarket Redmen000000110021110021
Northhumberland Nighthawks110061000000110061
Northumberland Nighthawks101012000000101012
Orillia Terriers000000110060110060
Pickering Panthers33001021100314400133
St. Thomas Stars110020000000110020
Stoney Creek Warriors22001511100403300191
Troy Albany Engineers11001000000001100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1980 Rink22001511100313300182
Acton (Main)000000100133100133
Brampton Powerade Center000000110032110032
Caledon East (Pad 1)123813955000000123813955
Caledon East (Pad 2)9360262900000093602629
Centennial00000030218133021813
Don Beer Arena110030000000110030
Elora00000070708457070845
Galt Arena110051000000110051
Hespeler Arena000000101004101004
Hespeler Arena - Pad 1211032000000211032
Legends Centre3210941100634310157
Mayfield Arena110042000000110042
MMSP (Alcott)000000202017202017
MMSP (D)000000202018202018
Peach King Centre - East Pad1100721100602200132
Peach King Centre - West Pad1100522110483210910
Pickering Rec Comples - OBrien Rink000000110021110021
Preston Memorial Auditorium000000101012101012
USA Rink11001100000001100110
Valley Park000000110040110040
WERC (2)000000100144100144
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000110051110051
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000044002614400261
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Thursday, March 4, 2021 at 5:35 PM