Record Details, Midget AE, 2015-2016, REP (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110032000000110032
Tournament870142121062231161813237328
Regular Season1211016520121020562024212112140
Playoff9810511597114771815219822
Overall302712161493123531344361506529592
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hamilton Huskies 000000110041110041
Ajax Knights AE White321053311144632197
Amherstburg Stars11006122001713300232
Brampton 45s2101871010033111810
Brampton 45's000000101003101003
Durham Crusaders110042000000110042
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1100622200943300156
Grimsby Peach Kings110041000000110041
Guelph Gryphons1100422200733300115
Halton Hills Thunder22006432011435401207
Hespeler Shamrocks43012411330017476014115
Huntsville Otters110032110041220073
NobleKing 110032000000110032
Old York Road Raiders (PA)11001200000001100120
Orangeville - Finals000000110041110041
Orangeville Flyers11003131201374220168
Owen Sound Jr Attack000000110021110021
Owen Sound Jr. Attack000000100122100122
Piedmont Predators110060000000110060
Piedmont Predators (VA)110031000000110031
Reston Raiders (VA)000000110060110060
Stoney Creek Warriors33002831100714400354
Woolwich Wildcats5500367440024499006011
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000110031110031
Ajax CC (4)000000201113201113
Alder (Red)00000021101132110113
Ashburn Icehouse East1100601100602200120
Caledon East (Pad 1)17151192270000001715119227
Caledon East (Pad 2)5500271000000055002710
Earnscliffe (2)000000101003101003
Erin000000110054110054
Galt Arena10014431207841211112
Harry Lumley Bayshore Community Centre1100423201844301126
Hespeler (2)00000033001743300174
Hillsburgh000000110040110040
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre East110032000000110032
Libro (A)00000022001712200171
Memorial (McLeod)000000110062110062
Memorial (Snyder)000000110062110062
MMSP (Alcott)000000110070110070
Peach King Centre - East Pad000000100122100122
Peach King Centre - West Pad22001032200824400185
SkateQuest Olympic22001510000002200151
Valley Park000000110071110071
WERC (1)000000110052110052
WERC (2)000000110021110021
Woolwich Township00000022001202200120
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Monday, March 8, 2021 at 11:45 AM