Record Details, Midget A, 2015-2016, REP (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament161510842411812581327232214237
Regular Season121011652012930663524194113155
Playoff76104113651026151311206728
Overall3531311905729225215063645383340120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights110052000000110052
Applewood Coyotes000000101023101023
Brampton 45 s 110042000000110042
Brampton 45s2200931100733300166
Clarence Mustangs110062000000110062
Clarence Rockland Crush000000110071110071
Clarkson Hurricanes 110060000000110060
Credit Valley Wolves220072000000220072
East Gwillimbury Eagles1100411100612200102
Erindale Spitfires 110042000000110042
Flamborough Sabres44002454400321588005620
Garden City Minor Falcons000000110071110071
Guelph Gryphons1100711100322200103
Halton Hills Thunder320114711004343011810
Haverford Hawks110052000000110052
Hespeler Shamrocks10104530217940311114
Humber Valley Sharks101023000000101023
Innisfil Winterhawks110063000000110063
Leaside Flames110080000000110080
Leigh Valley Phantoms000000110062110062
New Hamburg Huskies220020122001244400325
Owen Sound Jr. Attack21101163120111252302218
Port Credit Storm110041100111210152
Quinte West Hawks 000000110030110030
Rochester Americans110071000000110071
Syracuse Stars110092000000110092
Thorold Blackhawks000000110081110081
TNT Tornados00000011001011100101
West Mall Lightning000000110060110060
Woolwich Wildcats5500246440018499004210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore0000003120111231201112
Bill Gray Arena33002250000003300225
Bradford Leisure Centre220072000000220072
Caledon East (Pad 1)7610441200000076104412
Caledon East (Pad 2)12101162210000001210116221
Centennial Arena East (Etobicoke) 000000101023101023
Centennial Arena West (Etobicoke)101023110060211083
Central Arena (Etobicoke)110041000000110041
Clearwater Arena Blue000000110081110081
Clearwater Arena Red000000110030110030
Earnscliffe (2)000000110073110073
Harry Howell (A)00000022001792200179
Harry Howell (B)00000022001562200156
Hespeler (1)000000202057202057
Innisfil Rec Centre00000022001422200142
La Brier Family Arena110041000000110041
Memorial (Snyder)00000022001212200121
MMSP (Alcott)000000110043110043
Nottawasaga Centre Ice000000110061110061
Powerade Centre Royal Bank33001860000003300186
Powerade Centre Spectator110042000000110042
Powerade Centre Tire World00000011001011100101
Sarnia Arena000000110062110062
SSEC Compex 2110052000000110052
SSEC Complex 2110042000000110042
WERC (2)000000110032110032
Westwood Arena Rink 1110080000000110080
Westwood Arena Rink 5110060200233310293
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000022001242200124
Woolwich Township000000220063220063
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Monday, March 8, 2021 at 10:00 AM