Record Details, PeeWee AA, 2015-2016, REP (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110031000000110031
Regular Season14743593914950523028169311169
Playoff86202713981039171714306630
Overall231463895323176091474631123180100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche22001642200814400245
Brampton 45s1100742200843300158
Burlington Eagles Blue3111762200615311137
Burlington Eagles Gold110053101023211076
Centre Wellington Fusion101023110070211093
Flamborough Sabres110082000000110082
Garden City Minor Falcons2101841010453111129
GT Capitols 110031000000110031
Guelph Gryphons101013110061211074
Halton Hills Thunder1100422110953210137
Milton Winterhawks101035000000101035
Niagara Falls Flyers11004322001143300157
Oakville Rangers 1211012321011953201211
Oakville Rangers 2101013220082321095
Orangeville Flyers22001122020274220139
Stoney Creek Warriors1100531100632200116
Woolwich Wildcats100133110032210165
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)000000110031110031
Appleby (2)000000101023101023
Caledon East (Pad 1)43101130000004310113
Caledon East (Pad 2)33001360000003300136
Central000000110030110030
Elora000000110070110070
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000110042110042
Gale (2 - Lifetime)000000110072110072
Glen Abbey (Blue)000000110040110040
Jim Archdekin000000220084220084
Joshua Creek (Red)00000032101083210108
Mayfield Arena168536544000000168536544
Memorial (Snyder)000000110032110032
Meridian000000101045101045
MMSP (D)000000211095211095
Morgan (B)000000220081220081
SMSC (2)000000110053110053
Tony Rose (A)000000202027202027
Valley Park000000110063110063
WERC (2)000000110061110061
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 6:11 PM