Record Details, Minor Atom AE, 2014-2015, REP (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season141040703314923533528196312368
Playoff128404428963042302114708658
Overall2618801146123155395654933133209126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche11009322001343300227
Centre Wellington Fusion660023831116597112913
Flamborough Sabres22001401100203300160
Halton Hills Thunder30301123120566150618
Milton Winterhawks211065210110942111614
Oakville Rangers10102420113113021515
Orangeville Flyers44003485500331699006724
Stoney Creek Warriors7430252154102314128404835
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000220095220095
Caledon East (Pad 1)19145091410000001914509141
Caledon East (Pad 2)5230131600000052301316
Carlisle000000110020110020
Elora000000311165311165
Joshua Creek (Red)000000100133100133
Mayfield Arena22001040000002200104
Memorial000000110076110076
MMSP (Alcott)000000101023101023
MMSP (D)000000211033211033
Morgan (A)00000022001342200134
MSC (D)000000100133100133
SMSC (3)000000101008101008
Stoney Creek0000005410231454102314
Tony Rose (A)0000003300241133002411
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 6:33 PM