Record Details, Bantam AE, 2019-2020, REP (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14103149291484249382818739867
Playoff742129137520459149417422
Overall21145278422113629447422711417289
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Wellington Fusion211034100133311167
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils110051202028312079
Glancaster Bombers110041201156311197
Guelph Gryphons21105621108842201314
Halton Hills Thunder2200611100633300124
Milton Winterhawks201135220050421185
Niagara Falls Flyers AE110013022002903300420
Northumberland Nighthawks211054202035413089
Oakville Rangers6411211455002410119114524
Woolwich Wildcats220013622009444002210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon East (Pad 1)18115267380000001811526738
Caledon East (Pad 2)33001140000003300114
CCC (Bowl)000000101034101034
CCC (Pond)000000101001101001
Erin000000202028202028
Fergus (A)000000100133100133
Gale (1 - ES Fox)00000011001501100150
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000011001401100140
Memorial (Snyder)000000110042110042
MMSP (Alcott)000000110063110063
Morgan (A)000000101034101034
Morgan (B)000000100122100122
MSC (D)000000220050220050
Oakville0000005500241055002410
WERC (1)000000101045101045
WERC (2)000000110043110043
Woolwich Township000000110052110052
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Thursday, March 4, 2021 at 5:33 PM