Record Details, Atom AE, 2019-2020, REP (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000125526434125526434
Regular Season14923892814833562528175614553
Playoff981056119630492118144010532
Overall231733145393519115169805836148314119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Jr Bulls 000000101047101047
Centre Wellington Fusion110021100122210143
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils110013122002013300332
Flamborough-Dundas Rep32101162200825410198
Glancaster Bombers110043110043220086
Guelph Gryphons110052101014211066
Halton Hills Thunder4301135220013565012610
Hespeler Shamrocks440066022002116600871
Kent Cobras 00000011001321100132
Milton Winterhawks Blue321097412181073311717
Milton Winterhawks White100122101024201146
New Hartford Spartans 00000011001001100100
Newcastle Stars 000000202015202015
Northumberland Nighthawks 000000100144100144
Oakridge Aeros 000000100122100122
Oakville Rangers1010142011363021410
Orangeville Flyers100122110031210153
Sara-Placid Lakers 00000021108102110810
Team Philadelphia 00000022002002200200
Waterloo Wolves 000000101024101024
Woolwich Wildcats2200176431020765103713
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
'32 Arena00000022001702200170
'80 Arena00000011001001100100
Alder (Red)000000110031110031
Caledon East (Pad 1)2015321283500000020153212835
Caledon East (Pad 2)32011740000003201174
Cobourg Community Centre00000030219153021915
Elora000000100122100122
Erikson Arena00000031111783111178
Glanbrook000000110043110043
Glen Abbey (Green)000000201136201136
Harry Howell (B)000000220082220082
Hespeler (1)00000022002112200211
Hillsburgh00000022002012200201
Jack Burger Sports Complex000000101001101001
Memorial (McLeod)000000211062211062
Memorial (Snyder)000000110091110091
MMSP (Alcott)000000110094110094
MMSP (D)000000110041110041
MSC (A)000000100122100122
MSC (D)00000041308124130812
Saranac Arena00000011001001100100
USA Arena00000010101101010110
WERC (1)000000101014101014
Woolwich Township000000110054110054
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Thursday, March 4, 2021 at 5:01 PM