Record Details, Atom AA, 2019-2020, REP (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1411032251140131205528123442106
Playoff7160113271605341421201666
Overall2121633383211191258942335458172
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s4022611413071681521327
Burlington Eagles101023000000101023
Flamborough-Dundas Rep110021000000110021
Garden City Minor Falcons000000202009202009
Glancaster Bombers202028000000202028
Guelph Gryphons211068303061351401221
Halton Hills Thunder30303162011575041823
Milton Winterhawks303041130301126060523
Niagara Falls Flyers000000101004101004
Oakville Rangers Blue1010052020283030213
Oakville Rangers Red10102920201143030323
Orangeville Flyers2011571010133021610
West Niagara Flying Aces101014101023202037
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000201157201157
Alder (Red)000000101013101013
Caledon East (Pad 1)51408170000005140817
Caledon East (Pad 2)14111221580000001411122158
Earnscliffe (2)000000101013101013
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000101004101004
Glen Abbey (Green)00000030303183030318
Mayfield Arena201148000000201148
Memorial000000101003101003
MSC (D)000000202019202019
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101004101004
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000101005101005
Smithville000000101023101023
SMSC (2)000000101004101004
South Fletcher (1)00000020204122020412
South Fletcher (2)000000110021110021
WERC (2)00000030306133030613
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 5:12 PM