Record Details, Minor Atom AA, 2019-2020, REP (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8341272952301121135713850
Regular Season142111287014392316028520359130
Playoff7151122072412032143923252
Overall29620367119267163621135513366129232
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Jr Canadians100144000000100144
Brampton 45s101014210163311177
Brampton 45's 000000110021110021
Burlington 110073000000110073
Burlington Eagles Blue000000101025101025
Burlington Eagles Gold20204131001223021615
Flamborough-Dundas Rep101001202037303038
Garden City Minor Falcons1010351100722110107
Glancaster101045000000101045
Glancaster Bombers110032101024211056
Guelph Gryphons31209123120101662401928
Halton Hills000000101027101027
Halton Hills Thunder202041220203144040726
Kitchener000000110043110043
London101023000000101023
Milton Winterhawks31206141100314220915
Newmarket000000101023101023
Niagara Falls Flyers101013000000101013
Oakville Rangers Blue2020711404073560601446
Oakville Rangers Red10100100000001010010
Orangeville Flyers200211311165511376
Pickering101024000000101024
SeaWay Valley AA101018000000101018
Vaughan Panthers110062000000110062
West Niagara110010000000110010
West Niagara Flying Aces101012101015202027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000201113201113
Brampton Powerade Center21011060000002101106
Caledon East (Pad 1)18313235700000001831323570
Caledon East (Pad 2)101025000000101025
Central000000201147201147
Garden City Arena Complex110073000000110073
Harry Howell (B)000000101025101025
Jim Archdekin000000110052110052
Magna Centre20203121010233030515
Market000000101012101012
Mayfield Arena20203150000002020315
MMSP (Alcott)000000101027101027
Mold-Masters SportsPlex 00000031205153120515
Morgan (B)000000101024101024
MSC (D)000000110031110031
Seymour Hannah 110010000000110010
Seymour-Hannah Complex202068000000202068
Seymour-Hannah Sports Complex000000110043110043
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110072110072
Smithville000000101015101015
SMSC (2)00000040407354040735
South Fletcher (2)000000100111100111
Tony Rose (A)000000110052110052
Victoria0000003120101631201016
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 6:27 PM