Record Details, Minor Atom RS, 2018-2019, RS (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7340272074212116147614836
Tournament6330182132107695402527
Overall13670454110631282223121017363
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights110032110031220063
Barrie 110041110031220072
Barrie Colts110072000000110072
Greater London000000101013101013
Halton Hills Thunder RS 110050100122210172
Kitchener 101004101025202029
Markham Waxers 000000110031110031
Milton Winterhawks 1010161010272020313
Oakville Rangers 101026000000101026
Pickering Panthers AE110043000000110043
Richmond Hill Stars 101013110050211063
State College A (Pittsburgh)20202110000002020211
Stouffville RS 11001401100402200180
Whitby Wildcats101023110032211055
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex000000101025101025
Albion Bolton Arena7340272000000073402720
Allandale Recreation Centre000000110031110031
Crosby Memorial Community Centre000000110031110031
Hespeler 1110032220063330095
Hespeler 2 101023000000101023
Milton Memorial Arena000000101027101027
Mold-Masters SportsPlex 000000100122100122
Preston Memorial Auditorium000000101013101013
Riverworks4220131600000042201316
Stouffville Arena000000110040110040
Stronarch Aurora Recreational Complex000000110050110050
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
  • MC2 Electrical Contractors
  • Euro Dynamics
  • Scotiabank
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 5:56 PM