Record Details, Minor Atom AE, 2018-2019, REP (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100100000000100100
Regular Season14851453414761414528151128679
Playoff1183048201054132192113718039
Overall2616829354241210273645028184166118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Wellington Fusion3300254330017666004210
Dundas Blues211042110021321063
Flamborough Sabres320114921013253021711
Guelph 100100000000100100
Guelph Gryphons54101612404091894502530
Halton Hills Thunder330015444001617700315
Milton Winterhawks303041530302166060631
Oakville Rangers4130274130111282601319
Orangeville Flyers220013132011385401269
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000110030110030
Caledon East (Pad 1)18107153410000001810715341
Caledon East (Pad 2)43011750000004301175
Canlan Oakville (4)000000110041110041
Centennial000000101026101026
Coronation000000100111100111
Eastwood000000110021110021
Elora00000022001152200115
Fergus (A)000000110061110061
Glen Abbey (Blue)000000101012101012
Glen Abbey (Green)000000202069202069
Harry Howell (B)000000110021110021
Mayfield Arena43102380000004310238
MMSP (D)00000033001313300131
MSC (D)00000030302163030216
Tony Rose (A)00000032011383201138
Victoria000000101024101024
WERC (2)000000202058202058
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 4:31 PM