Record Details, Peewee A, 2017-2018, REP (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2200932110644310157
Regular Season1457234401439234532881646893
Playoff6150123061321426122822656
Overall228122557322513454834413256109156
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche3120612202041051401022
Batavia Ramparts NY000000110050110050
Brampton 45’s000000101014101014
Brampton 45s2011572101434112910
Burlington Eagles1010281010152020313
Centre Wellington Fusion20201620203134040419
Dundas Blues110040110041220081
Guelph Gryphons1100412020393120710
Halton Hills Thunder Black110052101023211075
Halton Hills Thunder Red101005101024202029
Hespeler Shamrocks101027110032211059
Milton Winterhawks10102321107103120913
New Hamburg Huskies101027000000101027
Oakville Rangers Blue100111101034201145
Oakville Rangers Red110031101025211056
Orangeville Flyers000000100133100133
Owen Sound Jr. Attack101034100144201178
St. Catherine’s Falcons110051000000110051
Webster Cyclones NY110042000000110042
Woolwich Wildcats211066100133311199
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000101023101023
Alder (Red)000000100133100133
Appleby (2)000000101015101015
Bayshore000000100144100144
Bill Gray Arena110042000000110042
Bill Gray Arena (New York)000000101014101014
Bill Gray Arena 2 (New York)000000110050110050
Caledon East (Pad 1)5140102200000051401022
Caledon East (Pad 2)211055000000211055
CIS # 1110051000000110051
Elora000000101016101016
Fergus (A)000000101027101027
Glen Abbey (Green)000000101025101025
Hespeler (1)000000110032110032
John Tonelli000000101048101048
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101034101034
Mayfield Arena202025000000202025
Memorial000000110032110032
Memorial (McLeod)000000100133100133
MMSP (Alcott)000000101024101024
Morgan (B)00000020204102020410
Olympic000000110041110041
Teen Ranch114522938000000114522938
Terry Miller000000210143210143
Victoria000000202039202039
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 6:24 PM