Record Details, Novice AE, 2017-2018, REP (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament55002760000005500276
Regular Season1412111061614932692728214317543
Playoff1082046141376044312315809045
Overall2925311793627169211358564112329294
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Wellington Fusion22001712110734310244
Flamborough Sabres330035122002105500561
Guelph Gryphons5221141164202115116413526
Halton Hills Thunder330021244001527700364
Milton Winterhawks550019850411220105413128
New Hamburg Huskies11001022110553210157
Oakville110041000000110041
Oakville Rangers431013531119874212213
Orangeville Flyers11004122001343300175
Whitby110082000000110082
Whitby Wildcats110071000000110071
Woolwich Wildcats220027111001013300372
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Recreational Centre22001340000002200134
Caledon East (Pad 1)33001230000003300123
Carlisle000000110070110070
Centennial00000032101163210116
Cobourg Community Centre110030000000110030
Cobourg Memorial22001120000002200112
Fergus (B)000000211073211073
Harry Howell (B)00000011001401100140
John Tonelli00000040409174040917
Joshua Creek (Red)000000201145201145
Mayfield Arena22001930000002200193
Memorial000000100133100133
Memorial (McLeod)00000011001011100101
MMSP (Alcott)00000033001123300112
MMSP (D)000000110040110040
SMSC (3)000000110053110053
Teen Ranch1915311212400000019153112124
Tony Rose (A)00000022001342200134
Victoria000000101035101035
WERC (1)000000220074220074
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000211055211055
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Sunday, March 7, 2021 at 9:29 PM