Record Details, Minor Bantam AA, 2013-2014, REP (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1467132381439229462891636184
Playoff6330121562401419125702634
Overall20910144532051324365401423387118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche2110493111565221915
Brampton 45s101024100122201146
Burlington Eagles20204620206940401015
Centre Wellington Fusion110063110031220094
Flamborough Sabres2020372020134040410
Garden City Minor Falcons1001222110873111109
Guelph Gryphons1100611100622200123
Halton Hills Thunder2020171010153030212
Milton Winterhawks110010101024211034
Oakville Rangers2020281010083030216
Orangeville Flyers330084413081374301617
Stoney Creek Warriors220052101015321067
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000211047211047
Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)000000202046202046
Appleby (2)000000101035101035
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 2)000000101034101034
Bill Burgoyne Arena000000101035101035
Burgoyne000000110052110052
Caledon East (Pad 1)51407150000005140715
Caledon East (Pad 2)148513532000000148513532
Fergus Arena (Pad A)000000110031110031
Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Green)000000101008101008
Mayfield Arena101026000000101026
Milton Memorial Arena000000101024101024
MMSP (B)000000101015101015
Morgan (B)000000101013101013
Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad B)000000210143210143
NWCC (B)000000202013202013
Valley Park Arena000000101015101015
Victoria Park Arena000000100122100122
Victoria Road Rec Centre000000110062110062
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Thursday, January 20, 2022 at 8:18 AM