Record Details, Minor PeeWee AE, 2013-2014, REP (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110051000000110051
Tournament32109105221141184312321
Regular Season14761303714572274528121335782
Playoff6240171563302217125703932
Overall24121116163251012363734922234124136
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110032211027321059
Aurora Tigers110032000000110032
Burlington Eagles202024413091561501119
Cambridge Hawks000000101045101045
Centre Wellington Fusion312057210142522199
Dundas Blues2200743210755410149
Flamborough Sabres1001222011393012511
Guelph Gryphons110054100133210187
Halton Hills Thunder2110351010253120510
Milton000000101002101002
Milton Winterhawks3030382020375050615
Oakville Rangers20201111010053030116
Orangeville 000000110021110021
Orangeville Flyers110020110041220061
Pickering Panthers000000110072110072
Richmond Hill Stars110043000000110043
Stoney Creek Warriors32101610220013454102914
TNT 110051000000110051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (2)000000101003101003
Bond Lake Arena1100431100722200115
Caledon East (Pad 1)5221111100000052211111
Caledon East (Pad 2)110051000000110051
Carlisle Community Centre000000101028101028
Central000000101036101036
Centre Ice Sportsplex000000311177311177
EBW000000101002101002
Ed Sackville Arena110032000000110032
Elgin Barrow Arena101025000000101025
Fergus (A)000000210142210142
JL Grightmire Market Street Arena000000110032110032
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101005101005
Mainway (B)000000110042110042
Mainway Recreation Centre (Arena B)000000101024101024
Market000000211043211043
Mayfield Arena157803641000000157803641
Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)000000101003101003
Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)000000101025101025
Morgan (A)000000110021110021
Morgan Firestone Arena (Pad A)000000101006101006
MSC (D)000000101034101034
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (Pad A)000000110041110041
Valley Park000000110082110082
Valley Park Arena000000110052110052
Victoria Road Rec Centre000000100133100133
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Thursday, March 4, 2021 at 5:18 PM