Record Details, Tyke 1, Caledon Hawks, 2013-2014 (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1001113120101541211116
Tournament7250192911005483502433
Regular Season125433442124442532249875974
Playoff7214161373401821145543434
Overall2791087085239104587250182012128157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers110020110041220061
Burlington 000000110085110085
Burlington Eagles 220116820025540131113
Centre Wellington Fusion 132011053210121164112216
Credit Valley000000110054110054
Essex Ravens110071000000110071
Flamborough Sabres3201843201636402147
Georgina Blaze101026000000101026
Halton Hills Thunder 1202011920202114040330
Oakville Rangers 2511315952301217103432726
Orangeville Flyers311181030212561321015
Stouffville 000000101006101006
Stratford Warriors110062000000110062
Streetsville 000000101024101024
Unionville Jets101017000000101017
Vaughan Rangers 100111000000100111
Vaughan Rangers White101012000000101012
West London Hawks101018000000101018
Woodstock - White101013000000101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton Arena & Community Centre (Main Pad)00000020202112020211
Alder Street Recreation Centre (Green)000000201112201112
Appleby Arena000000110085110085
Arthur000000110041110041
Caledon East (Pad 1)104242925000000104242925
Caledon East (Pad 2)200233000000200233
Central Recreation Centre000000200255200255
Elora Arena000000211088211088
Fergus (B)000000110043110043
Joshua Creek (Red)000000312049312049
Magna Center - Newmarket20203140000002020314
Magna Centre - Newmarket101017000000101017
Mayfield Arena8332192800000083321928
Nichols Arena - London101013000000101013
Nicols Arena - London101012000000101012
North Wentworth Twin Arenas (Pad B)000000210143210143
NWCC (B)000000110020110020
Oakville000000101045101045
Oakville Arena000000110043110043
Ray Twinney - Newmarket1100711100542200125
Stouffville Sports Complex000000101006101006
Tony Rose (A)000000101013101013
Vic Johnson Arena000000101024101024
Western Fair Center - London110062000000110062
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 5:00 PM