Record Details, Rostered Select (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

PrintRostered Select Detailed Category Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition19106387541712417644362210416398
Tournament21105532107653201211
Overall211173925920145183504125124175109
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom RS000000110031110031
Minor Atom RS9450322595312322189815547
Minor Peewee RS10100101010192020119
Novice RS1171360249810561820152311642
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights110032110031220063
Barrie 110041110031220072
Bradford Bulldogs1100431100602200103
Chedoke Express 10016610104520111011
Halton Hills Thunder RS 110050100122210172
Kitchener 101004101025202029
Markham Waxers110012022001233300243
Milton Winterhawks 1010161010272020313
Newmarket Redmen10100101010192020119
Oakville Rangers 20114811006531111013
Oshawa NASC Falcons 1100621100712200133
Stouffville RS 11001401100402200180
Waterloo Wolves 1100921100432200135
Whitby Wildcats101023110032211055
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albion Bolton Arena18105387440000001810538744
Crosby00000022001232200123
Hespeler 1110032220063330095
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 4:38 AM