Record Details, Minor Bantam MD, 2017-2018, MD (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14941482714662434328151039170
Playoff1052330231071223112012355334
Overall241464785024137466544827138144104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers110021202038312059
Barrie Colts2020482011184031516
Brampton 45s Black110050110043220093
Brampton 45s Gold110032100122210154
East Gwillimbury Eagles42021310421113984132619
Georgina Blaze201145211033412178
Markham Waxers101012101003202015
Milton Winterhawks22001231100913300214
Newmarket Redmen33001042101435401147
Orangeville Flyers3210853210546420139
Richmond Hill Stars3201136330012665012512
TNT Tornados10103422001043210138
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000101013101013
Bond Lake000000110054110054
Caledon East (Pad 1)18124261360000001812426136
Caledon East (Pad 2)42201070000004220107
Centennial000000101003101003
EGSC (West)00000042111394211139
Elvis Stojko000000110031110031
Georgina Sutton000000211033211033
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000100100100100
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101018101018
Jim Archdekin000000100122100122
John Tonelli000000110091110091
Magna (Pfaff)000000100122100122
Mayfield Arena200277000000200277
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000110043110043
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110061110061
Ray Twinney (1)000000110021110021
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000101014101014
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000101024101024
Terry Miller000000110043110043
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000110041110041
Tony Rose (A)000000220041220041
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 5:35 PM