Record Details, Minor Bantam MD, 2015-2016, MD (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition41219143120131472412228
Tournament422071031117573311415
Regular Season85123315971121161712235431
Playoff42111210540118796123017
Overall20106461492013435942402310712091
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amesbury Avalanche Red000000110040110040
Brampton Bears30216105212121082331820
Brampton Bulldogs32018343109775111710
Brampton Marlies330014333001066600249
Halton Hills 1010231010372020510
Leaside 100111110062210173
Markham Waxers 22001040000002200104
Oakville Bengalls 101012000000101012
Orangeville Flyers4301191033009376012813
Parkwood Stars101005000000101005
Rosedale Devils000000100122100122
Thornhill JCC Beast 000000101045101045
Whitby 101008000000101008
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000110041110041
Caledon East (Pad 1)127234525000000127234525
Caledon East (Pad 2)201134000000201134
Canlan Ice Sports - Victoria Park000000110062110062
Canlan York Rink #5000000110040110040
Chris Tonks Arena101012000000101012
Earnscliffe (2)000000101003101003
Garnet A Williams Arena000000101045101045
GMC #1110021000000110021
GMC #2101005100122201127
Habitant Arena000000101013101013
Legends110042000000110042
Mayfield Arena21106100000002110610
Mold-Masters SportsPlex 000000101037101037
South Fletcher (1)000000110041110041
South Fletcher (2)000000110032110032
Terry Miller0000007502191375021913
Tony Rose (A)000000220052220052
Victoria Park000000110041110041
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 5:07 PM