Record Details, Minor Peewee MD, MD, 2014-2015 (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition202021182511438102711649
Regular Season1019011351044213192051322454
Playoff320153412181373221316
Overall15311118492271143570371022553119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Bears2011452110254121610
Brampton Bulldogs20201104112776132817
Brampton Marlies312035100100412135
Burlington Bulldogs Red 000000101009101009
Halton Hills Thunder 101027000000101027
Leaside Flames 000000110032110032
Milton Winterhawks31202111100214220412
Milton Winterhawks 22110543111555221109
Oakridge Aeros 00000010100101010010
Oakville Pandas 000000110061110061
Orangeville Flyers20201741308176150924
SOD Beast Thornhill 000000101013101013
Stouffville Clippers 000000101014101014
Waterloo Wolves 000000101006101006
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albion Bolton Arena101027000000101027
Alder (Green)000000202008202008
Alder (Red)000000101036101036
Appleby Ice Centre 00000020200192020019
Beeton Arena000000110061110061
Bob Fallis Rec Centre000000110032110032
Caledon East (Pad 1)101004000000101004
Caledon East (Pad 2)101012000000101012
Central Arena000000100133100133
Garnet A Williams Arena000000101013101013
Innisfil Rec Centre000000101014101014
Jim Archdekin000000101004101004
John Tonelli000000421176421176
Mayfield Arena123811536000000123811536
Nottawasaga Centre Ice000000101006101006
Tony Rose (A)000000110053110053
Victoria Park000000521265521265
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 5:23 PM