Schedule & Results (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 09 20228:00 PMREPU16 AAOrangeville Mayfield Arena
May 15 20226:00 PMREPU15 AOrangeville Mayfield Arena
May 15 20227:30 PMREPU16 AOrangeville Mayfield Arena
May 16 20228:00 PMREPU14 AGuelph Mayfield Arena
May 22 20226:00 PMREPU14 BBNewmarket Mayfield Arena
Sep 16 20228:30 PMREPU16 AAVaughan Panthers Caledon East (Pad 1)
Sep 19 20229:00 PMREPU16 AAOrangeville Alder Arena Red Orangeville
Sep 28 20226:00 PMREPU11 AOrangeville Alder Arena Red Orangeville
Sep 28 20228:00 PMREPU13 AOrangeville Alder Arena Red Orangeville
Sep 29 20227:30 PMREPU13 ACentre Wellington Centre Wellington Community SportsPlex
Sep 30 20226:30 PMREPU11 AOrangeville Caledon East (Pad 2)
Sep 30 20228:30 PMREPU13 AOrangeville Caledon East (Pad 2)
Oct 04 20228:00 PMREPU13 BBOrangeville Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
Oct 05 20227:30 PMREPU13 ABrampton Caledon East (Pad 2)
Oct 05 20229:00 PMREPU18 AABrampton Caledon East (Pad 2)
Oct 06 20227:30 PMREPU14 AMilton WinterhawksMilton Sports Centre
Oct 06 20227:30 PMREPU16 AAMississauga Terriers Caledon East (Pad 2)
Oct 07 20229:30 AMREPU14 BBMilton WinterhawksCAM Sports
Oct 07 20222:00 PMREPU14 BBPeterborough Petes RIM Park
Oct 07 20227:00 PMREPU13 BBOrangeville Caledon East (Pad 1)
Oct 08 20228:30 AMREPU14 BBHalton Hills Karl Homuth Arena
Oct 08 20224:00 PMREPU11 ABrampton Caledon East (Pad 1)
BU12-2Oct 11 20227:30 PMREPU12 AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
BU11-2Oct 12 20226:30 PMREPU11 AAHalton Hills ThunderCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU16-3Oct 12 20227:30 PMREPU16 AOwen Sound Jr. AttackCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU15-48Oct 12 20229:00 PMREPU15 AWoolwich WildcatsCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU13-2Oct 13 20226:30 PMREPU13 AHespeler ShamrocksCaledon East (Pad 2)
HU14-4Oct 13 20227:45 PMREPU14 BBMilton Winterhawks WhiteCaledon East (Pad 2)
SU16-4Oct 13 20228:15 PMREPU16 ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
BU15-8Oct 13 20228:30 PMREPU15 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
BU16-6Oct 13 20229:00 PMREPU16 AAGuelph GryphonsCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU10-63Oct 14 20226:30 PMREPU10 AABurlington EaglesCentral
BU14-7Oct 14 20227:30 PMREPU14 AAFlamborough SabresCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU18-119Oct 14 20227:30 PMREPU18 AAHalton Hills ThunderCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU11-76Oct 15 202212:10 PMREPU11 AABrampton 45sSusan Fennell (1)
U12-11Oct 15 20222:00 PMREPU12 AOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BU12-8Oct 15 20224:00 PMREPU12 AAMilton WinterhawksCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU11-28Oct 15 20225:15 PMREPU11 ANew Hamburg HuskiesCaledon East (Pad 1)
HU13-5Oct 15 20226:15 PMREPU13 BBMilton Winterhawks WhiteCaledon East (Pad 1)
HU14-6Oct 15 20226:45 PMREPU14 BBHalton Hills Thunder WhiteActon (B)
BU13-9Oct 15 20227:30 PMREPU13 AABurlington EaglesCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU16-8Oct 15 20228:30 PMREPU16 AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
HU13-6Oct 16 20224:00 PMREPU13 BBMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
U12-30Oct 16 20226:00 PMREPU12 ACentre Wellington FusionCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU18-7Oct 16 20228:30 PMREPU18 AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
SU11-17Oct 17 20226:30 PMREPU11 AOrangeville FlyersCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU10-12Oct 17 20226:40 PMREPU10 AAHalton Hills ThunderCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU14-13Oct 17 20227:00 PMREPU14 AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
SU13-119Oct 17 20227:40 PMREPU13 AMilton WinterhawksCaledon East (Pad 2)
HU14-95Oct 17 20228:00 PMREPU14 BBHalton Hills Thunder RedActon (Main)
BU15-14Oct 17 20228:55 PMREPU15 AAOakville Rangers BlueCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU18-8Oct 17 20229:00 PMREPU18 AAOakville Rangers RedCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU15-13Oct 18 20227:30 PMREPU15 ABurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (3)
BU14-16Oct 18 20227:40 PMREPU14 AAOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
BU16-14Oct 18 20228:40 PMREPU16 AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BU11-17Oct 19 20226:30 PMREPU11 AAOakville Rangers RedCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU16-17Oct 19 20227:30 PMREPU16 ASt. Marys RockCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU15-127Oct 19 20229:00 PMREPU15 AFlamborough SabresCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU13-14Oct 20 20226:30 PMREPU13 ABurlington Eagles BlueCaledon East (Pad 2)
HU14-10Oct 20 20227:45 PMREPU14 BBOakville RangersCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU16-20Oct 20 20229:00 PMREPU16 AAFlamborough SabresCaledon East (Pad 2)
SU14-128Oct 21 20227:30 PMREPU14 AOrangeville FlyersCaledon East (Pad 1)
U12-19Oct 21 20227:30 PMREPU12 AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
BU10-41Oct 22 20221:00 PMREPU10 AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
BU11-62Oct 22 20224:00 PMREPU11 AAGarden City Minor FalconsCaledon East (Pad 1)
HU13-13Oct 22 20225:00 PMREPU13 BBGuelph GryphonsCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU18-19Oct 22 20225:10 PMREPU18 AABrampton 45sSusan Fennell (1)
SU16-49Oct 22 20225:45 PMREPU16 AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
BU13-136Oct 22 20226:15 PMREPU13 AAGlancaster BombersCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU15-46Oct 22 20227:30 PMREPU15 AAGlancaster BombersCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU16-58Oct 22 20229:00 PMREPU16 AAOakville Rangers BlueCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU11-25Oct 23 20221:40 PMREPU11 AAOakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
BU13-27Oct 23 20224:30 PMREPU13 AAOakville Rangers RedTrafalgar Park
HU14-15Oct 23 20225:25 PMREPU14 BBGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
U12-25Oct 23 20226:00 PMREPU12 AMilton Winterhawks BlueCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU15-22Oct 23 20228:30 PMREPU15 ABurlington Eagles BlueCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU13-24Oct 24 20226:15 PMREPU13 ABurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
BU10-27Oct 24 20226:15 PMREPU10 AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
U12-109Oct 24 20226:30 PMREPU12 ABrampton 45sCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU18-22Oct 24 20227:30 PMREPU18 AAGarden City FalconsCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU14-22Oct 24 20227:40 PMREPU14 ABurlington Eagles GoldCaledon East (Pad 2)
SU16-24Oct 24 20228:50 PMREPU16 ABurlington EaglesCentral
BU15-30Oct 24 20228:55 PMREPU15 AABrampton 45sCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU13-33Oct 25 20227:40 PMREPU13 AANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
BU11-32Oct 26 20226:30 PMREPU11 AABurlington Eagles BlueCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU16-28Oct 26 20227:30 PMREPU16 AOrangeville FlyersCaledon East (Pad 1)
HU13-56Oct 27 20226:30 PMREPU13 BBCentre Wellington FusionCaledon East (Pad 2)
SU11-26Oct 27 20227:00 PMREPU11 ACentre Wellington FusionElora
SU15-28Oct 27 20227:45 PMREPU15 AOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BU14-54Oct 27 20227:45 PMREPU14 AAStoney Creek WarriorsCaledon East (Pad 2)
HU14-19Oct 27 20228:15 PMREPU14 BBGuelph GryphonsVictoria
BU16-32Oct 27 20229:00 PMREPU16 AANiagara Falls FlyersCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU14-133Oct 28 20226:30 PMREPU14 AAOrangeville FlyersCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU13-29Oct 28 20227:40 PMREPU13 ABrampton 45sSusan Fennell (1)
SU14-10Oct 28 20227:45 PMREPU14 AOwen Sound Jr. AttackCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU13-32Oct 29 20223:10 PMREPU13 AOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BU12-38Oct 29 20224:00 PMREPU12 AANiagara Falls FlyersCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU13-38Oct 29 20226:30 PMREPU13 AANiagara Falls FlyersCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU18-93Oct 29 20229:05 PMREPU18 AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BU12-42Oct 30 20224:45 PMREPU12 AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
BU14-40Oct 30 20225:00 PMREPU14 AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
BU10-39Oct 30 20226:00 PMREPU10 AAOakville RangersCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU15-35Oct 30 20228:30 PMREPU15 ACentre Wellington FusionCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU16-37Oct 30 20228:30 PMREPU16 AABurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
SU14-38Oct 31 20227:10 PMREPU14 ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
BU13-95Nov 01 20227:15 PMREPU13 AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
BU15-50Nov 01 20228:50 PMREPU15 AAMilton WinterhawksMemorial
BU11-48Nov 02 20226:30 PMREPU11 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU16-42Nov 02 20227:30 PMREPU16 AHespeler ShamrocksCaledon East (Pad 1)
HU14-27Nov 02 20228:10 PMREPU14 BBCentre Wellington FusionElora
SU15-96Nov 02 20229:00 PMREPU15 AMilton WinterhawksCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU14-89Nov 03 20226:30 PMREPU14 ABrampton 45sSusan Fennell (2)
SU13-39Nov 03 20226:30 PMREPU13 AWoolwich WildcatsCaledon East (Pad 2)
HU13-20Nov 03 20227:00 PMREPU13 BBErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
HU14-29Nov 03 20227:45 PMREPU14 BBWest Niagara Flying AcesCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU16-46Nov 03 20229:00 PMREPU16 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU14-41Nov 04 20227:30 PMREPU14 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU10-2Nov 05 20222:20 PMREPU10 AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
SU14-53Nov 05 20222:45 PMREPU14 AFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
SU15-47Nov 05 20225:00 PMREPU15 AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
HU13-27Nov 05 20225:15 PMREPU13 BBOakville RangersCaledon East (Pad 1)
HU14-90Nov 05 20226:30 PMREPU14 BBGarden City FalconsCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU18-49Nov 05 20227:45 PMREPU18 AAFlamborough SabresCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU11-44Nov 06 202212:30 PMREPU11 AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
BU12-44Nov 06 20221:15 PMREPU12 AAOakville RangersSMSC (3)
HU13-38Nov 06 20222:35 PMREPU13 BBOakville RangersSMSC (3)
BU13-57Nov 06 20223:40 PMREPU13 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BU14-57Nov 06 20224:30 PMREPU14 AAOakville Rangers BlueTrafalgar Park
SU13-92Nov 06 20226:00 PMREPU13 AHalton Hills ThunderCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU14-47Nov 07 20227:40 PMREPU14 AOakville Rangers RedCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU16-51Nov 07 20228:15 PMREPU16 AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
BU15-59Nov 07 20228:55 PMREPU15 AAHalton Hills ThunderCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU18-50Nov 07 20229:00 PMREPU18 AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
SU14-50Nov 08 20227:30 PMREPU14 AMilton WinterhawksMemorial
U12-50Nov 08 20227:40 PMREPU12 ABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
SU15-52Nov 08 20227:50 PMREPU15 AOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
SU11-48Nov 09 20226:30 PMREPU11 AMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BU12-63Nov 09 20227:15 PMREPU12 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BU16-56Nov 09 20229:00 PMREPU16 AAStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
SU16-54Nov 09 20229:00 PMREPU16 AOakville Rangers RedCaledon East (Pad 1)
HU13-86Nov 10 20226:30 PMREPU13 BBErin-Hillsburgh DevilsCaledon East (Pad 2)
SU15-156Nov 10 20229:00 PMREPU15 AGuelph GryphonsCaledon East (Pad 2)
SU11-50Nov 11 20226:30 PMREPU11 AHalton Hills ThunderCaledon East (Pad 1)
U12-126Nov 11 20227:30 PMREPU12 AMilton Winterhawks WhiteCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU15-70Nov 11 20229:00 PMREPU15 AFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU11-33Nov 12 20221:00 PMREPU11 AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
BU10-51Nov 12 20224:00 PMREPU10 AAGarden City Minor FalconsCaledon East (Pad 1)
HU13-34Nov 12 20225:15 PMREPU13 BBHalton Hills ThunderCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU15-71Nov 12 20226:55 PMREPU15 AABurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
SU14-7Nov 13 20222:50 PMREPU14 ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
U12-62Nov 13 20226:00 PMREPU12 AFlamborough SabresCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU14-70Nov 13 20227:30 PMREPU14 AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
BU13-109Nov 14 20226:30 PMREPU13 AAGuelph GryphonsCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU11-70Nov 14 20226:30 PMREPU11 AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BU10-64Nov 14 20226:40 PMREPU10 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesCaledon East (Pad 2)
SU14-58Nov 14 20227:40 PMREPU14 AFlamborough SabresCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU15-74Nov 14 20228:55 PMREPU15 AAOakville Rangers RedCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU13-72Nov 15 20227:40 PMREPU13 AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
BU18-70Nov 15 20229:00 PMREPU18 AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
SU16-65Nov 15 20229:00 PMREPU16 AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
BU11-72Nov 16 20226:30 PMREPU11 AAGlancaster BombersCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU16-67Nov 16 20227:30 PMREPU16 AHalton Hills ThunderCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU13-61Nov 16 20227:45 PMREPU13 AHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
BU15-81Nov 16 20227:45 PMREPU15 AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
SU13-62Nov 17 20226:30 PMREPU13 AGuelph GryphonsCaledon East (Pad 2)
HU14-36Nov 17 20227:45 PMREPU14 BBMilton Winterhawks BlueCaledon East (Pad 2)
SU11-62Nov 18 20226:30 PMREPU11 ABrampton 45sCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU14-108Nov 18 20227:30 PMREPU14 AABurlington EaglesCaledon East (Pad 1)
U12-69Nov 18 20227:40 PMREPU12 ABrampton 45sSusan Fennell (1)
BU16-74Nov 18 20229:15 PMREPU16 AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
U12-73Nov 19 202212:05 PMREPU12 AOakville Rangers BlueSMSC (3)
BU12-80Nov 19 20224:00 PMREPU12 AAOrangeville FlyersCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU14-67Nov 19 20224:15 PMREPU14 AWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
BU11-75Nov 19 20224:40 PMREPU11 AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
SU13-67Nov 19 20225:10 PMREPU13 AOakville Rangers BlueTrafalgar Park
BU13-81Nov 19 20226:30 PMREPU13 AABrampton 45sCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU16-73Nov 19 20227:45 PMREPU16 AAHalton Hills ThunderCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU12-84Nov 20 20221:45 PMREPU12 AAWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
BU15-134Nov 20 20223:00 PMREPU15 AANiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
BU10-76Nov 20 20223:00 PMREPU10 AAOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
BU14-95Nov 20 20224:10 PMREPU14 AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
U12-74Nov 20 20226:00 PMREPU12 ABurlington Eagles GoldCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU13-121Nov 20 20227:00 PMREPU13 ADundas BluesMarket
BU10-79Nov 21 20226:40 PMREPU10 AAHespeler ShamrocksCaledon East (Pad 2)
SU14-74Nov 21 20227:40 PMREPU14 AHalton Hills ThunderCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU15-90Nov 21 20228:55 PMREPU15 AAStoney Creek WarriorsCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU18-79Nov 21 20229:00 PMREPU18 AAOrangeville FlyersCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU11-66Nov 22 20227:00 PMREPU11 AGuelph GryphonsVictoria
BU13-89Nov 22 20227:15 PMREPU13 AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU11-87Nov 23 20226:30 PMREPU11 AAFlamborough SabresCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU15-76Nov 23 20227:15 PMREPU15 AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
BU13-129Nov 23 20227:30 PMREPU13 AAOakville Rangers BlueCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU15-155Nov 23 20228:45 PMREPU15 AAGuelph GryphonsVictoria
SU16-80Nov 23 20228:45 PMREPU16 ABrampton 45sCaledon East (Pad 1)
HU13-41Nov 24 20226:30 PMREPU13 BBWoolwich WildcatsCaledon East (Pad 2)
HU14-54Nov 24 20227:45 PMREPU14 BBCentre Wellington FusionCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU16-88Nov 24 20229:00 PMREPU16 AAGlancaster BombersCaledon East (Pad 2)
SU11-72Nov 25 20226:30 PMREPU11 AOakville RangersCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU11-89Nov 25 20227:00 PMREPU11 AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BU18-104Nov 25 20227:30 PMREPU18 AAMilton WinterhawksCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU12-94Nov 26 20224:00 PMREPU12 AABrampton 45sCaledon East (Pad 1)
HU14-58Nov 26 20224:50 PMREPU14 BBMilton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
BU13-96Nov 26 20226:30 PMREPU13 AAOrangeville FlyersCaledon East (Pad 1)
HU13-47Nov 26 20227:15 PMREPU13 BBCentre Wellington FusionElora
SU15-155Nov 26 20227:45 PMREPU15 ANew Hamburg HuskiesCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU12-23Nov 27 20226:00 PMREPU12 AAFlamborough SabresCaledon East (Pad 1)
HU14-60Nov 27 20226:10 PMREPU14 BBWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BU16-93Nov 27 20228:00 PMREPU16 AAOakville Rangers RedSMSC (4)
SU15-84Nov 27 20228:30 PMREPU15 AOakville Rangers BlueCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU10-93Nov 28 20226:40 PMREPU10 AAGlancaster BombersCaledon East (Pad 2)
SU14-85Nov 28 20227:40 PMREPU14 ABrampton 45sCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU13-10Nov 28 20228:00 PMREPU13 AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
BU15-102Nov 28 20228:55 PMREPU15 AANiagara Falls FlyersCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU18-91Nov 28 20229:00 PMREPU18 AABurlington EaglesCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU16-31Nov 29 20227:45 PMREPU16 ACentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
BU18-95Nov 29 20228:50 PMREPU18 AABurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
BU16-98Nov 29 20229:00 PMREPU16 AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
BU11-102Nov 30 20226:30 PMREPU11 AAGuelph GryphonsCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU16-92Nov 30 20227:30 PMREPU16 AOakville Rangers BlueCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU13-106Nov 30 20227:30 PMREPU13 AAGuelph GryphonsVictoria
U12-89Nov 30 20227:40 PMREPU12 AMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
BU15-107Nov 30 20228:45 PMREPU15 AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
SU13-79Dec 01 20226:30 PMREPU13 ABrampton 45sCaledon East (Pad 2)
HU14-64Dec 01 20227:45 PMREPU14 BBGuelph GryphonsCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU16-103Dec 01 20229:00 PMREPU16 AAOrangeville FlyersCaledon East (Pad 2)
SU11-84Dec 02 20226:30 PMREPU11 AGuelph GryphonsCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU14-94Dec 02 20227:30 PMREPU14 AAGuelph GryphonsCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU13-42Dec 03 20222:35 PMREPU13 AOakville Rangers RedSMSC (3)
SU11-73Dec 03 20224:00 PMREPU11 AOakville RangersTrafalgar Park
BU14-25Dec 03 20224:00 PMREPU14 AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
BU10-99Dec 03 20224:25 PMREPU10 AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
BU12-105Dec 03 20225:15 PMREPU12 AAGlancaster BombersCaledon East (Pad 1)
U12-108Dec 03 20227:00 PMREPU12 ABurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
BU18-36Dec 03 20229:00 PMREPU18 AANiagara Falls FlyersCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU12-25Dec 04 202212:00 PMREPU12 AAGuelph GryphonsSleeman
HU13-58Dec 04 20223:00 PMREPU13 BBWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
BU10-82Dec 04 20224:00 PMREPU10 AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U12-96Dec 04 20226:00 PMREPU12 AHespeler ShamrocksCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU11-113Dec 05 20226:45 PMREPU11 AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
SU14-96Dec 05 20227:40 PMREPU14 AOakville Rangers BlueCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU15-116Dec 05 20228:55 PMREPU15 AAFlamborough SabresCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU14-103Dec 06 20227:30 PMREPU14 AAStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
HU13-59Dec 06 20228:15 PMREPU13 BBGuelph GryphonsVictoria
SU16-103Dec 06 20229:00 PMREPU16 AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
BU12-118Dec 07 20226:30 PMREPU12 AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BU11-116Dec 07 20226:30 PMREPU11 AAOrangeville FlyersCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU11-93Dec 07 20226:30 PMREPU11 AHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
BU16-109Dec 07 20227:15 PMREPU16 AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
SU16-104Dec 07 20229:00 PMREPU16 AGuelph GryphonsCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU18-114Dec 07 20229:15 PMREPU18 AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BU13-66Dec 08 20226:30 PMREPU13 AAMilton WinterhawksCaledon East (Pad 2)
HU14-70Dec 08 20227:45 PMREPU14 BBGlancaster BombersCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU16-113Dec 08 20229:00 PMREPU16 AAOakville Rangers RedCaledon East (Pad 2)
SU11-97Dec 09 20226:30 PMREPU11 AMilton WinterhawksCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU14-107Dec 09 20227:30 PMREPU14 AAOakville Rangers BlueCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU15-127Dec 09 20228:30 PMREPU15 AAStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
BU10-112Dec 10 20221:00 PMREPU10 AAHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
BU12-120Dec 10 20224:00 PMREPU12 AAWoolwich WildcatsCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU16-95Dec 10 20224:45 PMREPU16 ABrampton 45sSusan Fennell (2)
U12-125Dec 10 20225:00 PMREPU12 AGuelph GryphonsCaledon East (Pad 1)
HU13-63Dec 10 20226:15 PMREPU13 BBMilton Winterhawks BlueCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU15-109Dec 10 20227:00 PMREPU15 AOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
BU13-122Dec 10 20227:30 PMREPU13 AAFlamborough SabresCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU15-45Dec 10 20227:45 PMREPU15 AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
SU14-103Dec 10 20228:15 PMREPU14 AHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
HU14-91Dec 10 20228:45 PMREPU14 BBHalton Hills Thunder RedCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU13-127Dec 11 20223:00 PMREPU13 AAOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
HU14-75Dec 11 20223:55 PMREPU14 BBOakville RangersSMSC (3)
SU16-148Dec 11 20224:00 PMREPU16 AOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
SU11-101Dec 11 20226:00 PMREPU11 AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
BU14-67Dec 11 20226:00 PMREPU14 AAGlancaster BombersCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU15-111Dec 11 20228:30 PMREPU15 AHalton Hills ThunderCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU10-118Dec 12 20226:40 PMREPU10 AAOrangeville FlyersCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU11-125Dec 12 20227:30 PMREPU11 AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
SU14-111Dec 12 20227:40 PMREPU14 AGuelph GryphonsCaledon East (Pad 2)
SU13-104Dec 12 20227:45 PMREPU13 AGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
BU15-132Dec 12 20228:55 PMREPU15 AAGuelph GryphonsCaledon East (Pad 2)
SU11-20Dec 13 20226:15 PMREPU11 ABurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
BU18-127Dec 13 20229:00 PMREPU18 AAOakville Rangers BlueTrafalgar Park
SU14-127Dec 14 20226:30 PMREPU14 ABurlington Eagles BlueNelson
BU10-105Dec 14 20226:30 PMREPU10 AABurlington EaglesCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU12-53Dec 14 20227:30 PMREPU12 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU16-118Dec 14 20228:45 PMREPU16 AMilton WinterhawksCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU13-105Dec 15 20226:30 PMREPU13 ACentre Wellington FusionCaledon East (Pad 2)
U12-43Dec 15 20227:00 PMREPU12 ANew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
HU14-81Dec 15 20227:45 PMREPU14 BBHalton Hills Thunder WhiteCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU18-67Dec 15 20228:30 PMREPU18 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
BU16-128Dec 15 20229:00 PMREPU16 AAStoney Creek WarriorsCaledon East (Pad 2)
SU11-108Dec 16 20226:30 PMREPU11 AOwen Sound Jr. AttackCaledon East (Pad 1)
SU16-144Dec 16 20227:00 PMREPU16 AMilton WinterhawksSherwood (2)
BU14-121Dec 16 20227:30 PMREPU14 AANiagara Falls FlyersCaledon East (Pad 1)
HU13-70Dec 17 20221:00 PMREPU13 BBHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
SU15-68Dec 17 20221:00 PMREPU15 AOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
SU13-111Dec 17 20221:45 PMREPU13 AOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
U12-115Dec 17 20222:15 PMREPU12 AHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
SU14-71Dec 17 20223:30 PMREPU14 AGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
BU12-130Dec 17 20224:00 PMREPU12 AABurlington EaglesCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU15-31Dec 17 20226:00 PMREPU15 AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
HU14-85Dec 17 20226:10 PMREPU14 BBMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
BU18-64Dec 17 20229:00 PMREPU18 AAOakville Rangers BlueCaledon East (Pad 1)
HU13-72Dec 18 20222:40 PMREPU13 BBMilton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
BU14-126Dec 18 20222:45 PMREPU14 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
BU12-87Dec 18 20223:10 PMREPU12 AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
BU16-132Dec 18 20226:00 PMREPU16 AAOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
U12-118Dec 18 20226:00 PMREPU12 AOakville Rangers RedCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU11-1Dec 18 20227:00 PMREPU11 AABurlington Eagles GoldMountainside
BU10-26Dec 19 20226:40 PMREPU10 AAGuelph GryphonsCaledon East (Pad 2)
SU15-129Dec 19 20227:15 PMREPU15 AGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
SU14-122Dec 19 20227:40 PMREPU14 AMilton WinterhawksCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU15-148Dec 19 20228:55 PMREPU15 AAOrangeville FlyersCaledon East (Pad 2)
BU18-134Dec 19 20229:00 PMREPU18 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesCaledon East (Pad 1)
BU18-141Dec 20 20229:00 PMREPU18 AAStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
BU12-108Dec 21 20227:40 PMREPU12 AABrampton 45sSusan Fennell (2)
SU13-72Dec 22 20226:30 PMREPU13 AOakville Rangers BlueCaledon East (Pad 2)
SU11-86Dec 22 20226:30 PMREPU11 ABrampton 45sSusan Fennell (2)
HU14-89Dec 22 20227:00 PMREPU14 BBGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
SU14-125Dec 22 20227:40 PMREPU14 AOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
BU14-130Dec 22 20228:00 PMREPU14 AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
SU16-132Dec 23 20226:30 PMREPU16 AOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
BU14-131Dec 23 20227:30 PMREPU14 AAMilton WinterhawksCaledon East (Pad 1)
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 4, 2022 at 9:56 AM