Record Details (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition303018104602426134902534
Tournament2216517739168804149382413111888
Regular Season8260223462221514144823748
Overall331814110081321416280896532303180170
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon Hawks - Atom AA101024000000101024
Caledon Hawks - Atom AE000000110062110062
Caledon Hawks - Bantam AA000000110053110053
Caledon Hawks - Bantam AE110041000000110041
Caledon Hawks - Midget A22005343101066510159
Caledon Hawks - Midget AA4310124422081485302018
Caledon Hawks - Minor Atom A32101535230141484402917
Caledon Hawks - Minor Atom AA10100100000001010010
Caledon Hawks - Minor Atom AE101034000000101034
Caledon Hawks - Minor Bantam A202047000000202047
Caledon Hawks - Minor Bantam AA752023145311197128314221
Caledon Hawks - Minor Bantam AE440019911005255002411
Caledon Hawks - Minor Peewee A000000101003101003
Caledon Hawks - Minor Peewee AA20203940404176060726
Caledon Hawks - Minor Peewee AE10100220203143030316
Caledon Hawks - Peewee A000000100122100122
Caledon Hawks - Peewee AE101045000000101045
MD - Midget MD Red31116631204562311011
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Center Wellington000000211063211063
Flamborough-Dundas Rep101034200233301267
Garden City Minor Falcons110031110053220084
Halton Hills Thunder2110751010283120913
Milton Winterhawks211033000000211033
Orangeville Flyers211055110030321085
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Arena Red Orangeville211044101013312057
Caledon East (Pad 1)202079000000202079
Caledon East (Pad 2)4220121100000042201211
Hespeler Arena2200152321013854102810
Iceland (Mississauga )101012110032211044
Iceland Arena000000202028202028
Mayfield Arena50504220000005050422
Milton Sports Centre440019911005255002411
Milton Sports Centre Rink B (Milton )00000020203142020314
Paramount Fine Foods Arena211075101003312078
Sportsworld Arena Kitchener1100731100302200103
Sportsworld Kitchener110021101023211044
Tom Graham Burgandy000000211045211045
Tom Graham Burgundy220053000000220053
Tom Graham Green000000220061220061
View AllOur Sponsors
Dr. Scott McCrimmon
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 11:01 AM