Record Details (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition850328161375139472112546763
Tournament2313647454169435632392210713086
Regular Season191252884423711554754219167142119
Overall50301191901145223209149154102533118339268
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon Hawks - Atom A110021541015965101710
Caledon Hawks - Atom AA440028643011728701458
Caledon Hawks - Atom AE211083000000211083
Caledon Hawks - Bantam AA101016100133201149
Caledon Hawks - Midget AA201138311191051221218
Caledon Hawks - Minor Atom AA53202315220010475203319
Caledon Hawks - Minor Atom AE210142100122310264
Caledon Hawks - Minor Bantam A220014710100532101412
Caledon Hawks - Minor Bantam AA100111202008302119
Caledon Hawks - Minor Bantam AE110021101026211047
Caledon Hawks - Minor Midget A31021053201846303189
Caledon Hawks - Minor Peewee A100111200266300377
Caledon Hawks - Minor Peewee AA5320101352301219105502232
Caledon Hawks - Novice A1010051010352020310
Caledon Hawks - Novice AA43011911303052973312440
Caledon Hawks - Peewee A1100628521281496213416
Caledon Hawks - Peewee AA5122121721016472231821
Caledon Hawks - Peewee AE33001321100414400173
MD - Midget MD Red330012321101025410225
MD - Peewee MD101034101024202058
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Eagles211068110021321089
Burlington Eagles Blue21101571010023120159
Burlington Eagles Gold00000030303183030318
Dundas Blues210173101013311186
Guelph Gryphons2200722110764310148
Halton Hills Thunder44001561100415500197
Hespeler Shamrocks1100852200833300168
Markham Waxers2101931100903201183
Milton Winterhawks32102150000003210215
Orangeville Flyers21101055221161473312619
Whitby Wildcats 1100622110463210108
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Arena Green22001021010123210114
Alder Arena Red Orangeville53201913220017375203616
Bond Arena110020110061220081
Caledon East (Pad 1)9711411400000097114114
Caledon East (Pad 2)53112380000005311238
Elgin Barrows Arena101024531115763211711
Elvis Stojko Arena31119910103641211215
Hespeler (1)000000220083220083
Iceland (Rink 2) (Mississauga )211046110042321088
Mainway (B)00000030303143030314
Mayfield Arena7412262100000074122621
Memorial (Snyder)000000201139201139
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre (MIA)21103721107642201013
Scotiabank Pond00000030305293030529
Teen Ranch42111670000004211167
Tom Graham Burgandy100111220062320173
Tom Graham Green0000004121111441211114
Tony Rose (A)00000031111193111119
WERC (2)000000211076211076
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)1100851010052110810
Category Sites
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Dr. Scott McCrimmon
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Monday, September 24, 2018 at 5:25 PM