Record Details (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1810356143188915055361812611198
Tournament1100714220121253201913
Regular Season110072000000110072
Overall2012357546221011162674222146137113
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
MD - U14MD100133000000100133
REP - U10 AA1010271010272020414
REP - U11 AA100133110062210195
REP - U12 A100133101003201136
REP - U12 AA1100741100512200125
REP - U13 AA1100431010372110710
REP - U14 A2200902101204301110
REP - U14 AA1010242110953120119
REP - U14 BB2200712110734310144
REP - U15 A20026621104441121010
REP - U15 AA32101486330161695403024
REP - U16 A110030211071532101015
REP - U16 AA110020000000110020
REP - U18 AA22001041010143210118
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Orillia Terriers000000110042110042
Aurora Tigers 000000101024101024
Bradford 100122110032210154
Brampton 43011562200936501249
Brampton 45s 110060000000110060
Brampton Brampton 45's000000100100100100
Burlington Eagles Blue000000110062110062
Halton Hills 110030000000110030
Halton Hills Thunder000000101004101004
King 00000010100121010012
Milton Winterhawks110021312044422065
Mississauga Beast 101024000000101024
Mississauga Rattlers 000000101034101034
Newmarket 1100501100612200111
Orangeville 6312232362401724125524047
Orangeville 100133000000100133
Richmond Hill Stars 1010561100612110117
Streetsville Tigers 110020000000110020
TNT Tornadoes110071000000110071
Toronto Aero's000000101024101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Arena Red Orangeville0000006240172462401724
Aurora Community Centre000000101024101024
Bob Fallis Rec Centre1100712110863210157
Bradford Leisure Centre000000110042110042
BWG Leisure Centre000000110032110032
Caledon East (Pad 1)9414252100000094142521
Caledon East (Pad 2)8611382000000086113820
CCA Centre000000101034101034
Jim Archdekin Arena000000100100100100
Magna Centre000000110061110061
Mayfield Arena211054000000211054
Milton Sports Centre000000211032211032
Milton Sports Centre Rink D 000000101012101012
Nobleton Arena00000010100121010012
NTRC 2000000101004101004
South Fletchers Sportsplex000000110073110073
Terry Miller Recreation Centre000000110020110020
Tom Graham Arena000000110061110061
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Friday, October 7, 2022 at 2:55 PM