Playoff Schedule & Results (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

PrintPlayoff Schedule & Results
REP - U10 AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U10B-A17Mar 01 20246:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
U10B-A19Mar 02 20244:30 PMGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
REP - U11 AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11B-A8Mar 03 20247:30 PMGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
U11B-A4Mar 06 20246:30 PMFlamborough SabresCaledon East (Pad 1)
U11B-A12Mar 08 20248:00 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
REP - U12 AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Mar 02 20244:00 PMMilton WinterhawksCaledon East (Pad 1)
Mar 05 20246:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
REP - U13 AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13B-A8Mar 03 20244:00 PMMilton WinterhawksCaledon East (Pad 1)
U13B-A2Mar 07 20247:00 PMBrampton 45sSusan Fennell (1)
REP - U14 AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U14B-C3Mar 02 20245:15 PMGarden City Minor FalconsCaledon East (Pad 1)
U14B-C13Mar 03 20242:50 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
REP - U15 AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15B-A14Feb 29 20247:40 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
U15B-A6Mar 01 20248:45 PMFlamborough SabresCaledon East (Pad 1)
REP - U16 AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U16B-B2Mar 03 20246:00 PMGarden City Minor FalconsCaledon East (Pad 2)
U16B-B7Mar 06 20249:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
REP - U18 AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18B-A19Mar 01 20246:45 PMOakville Rangers RedSMSC (4)
U18B-A5Mar 04 20248:50 PMBurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
REP - U10 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U10S-B9Mar 02 20243:00 PMBurlington EaglesMountainside
U10S-B30Mar 04 20246:40 PMWoolwich WildcatsCaledon East (Pad 1)
U10S-B27Mar 07 20246:30 PMFlamborough Sabres ACaledon East (Pad 2)
REP - U11 BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11H-B4Mar 01 20246:30 PMFlamborough SabresCaledon East (Pad 1)
U11H-B7Mar 02 20241:30 PMOakville RangersTrafalgar Park
U11H-B6Mar 04 20247:30 PMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
REP - U12 BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U12H-A20Mar 02 20243:30 PMWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
U12H-A9Mar 04 20246:55 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
U12H-A13Mar 05 20247:15 PMGarden City FalconsBurgoyne
REP - U13 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13S-A12Mar 02 20243:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
REP - U14 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U14H-C4Mar 02 20242:55 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
U14H-C1Mar 04 20247:40 PMCentre Wellington FusionCaledon East (Pad 1)
REP - U15 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15S-B3Mar 03 20246:45 PMFlamborough SabresCaledon East (Pad 1)
U15S-B5Mar 04 20248:45 PMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
REP - U16 A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U16S-B34Mar 01 20248:45 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
U16S-B5Mar 04 20247:30 PMCentre Wellington FusionCaledon East (Pad 2)
U16S-B6Mar 06 20247:30 PMFlamborough SabresCaledon East (Pad 1)
U16S-B16Mar 08 20248:45 PMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
REP - U10 BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U10H-A11Mar 03 202411:30 AMMilton WinterhawksMSC (B)
U10H-A2Mar 04 20246:30 PMOakville RangersCaledon East (Pad 2)
REP - U14 BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U14H-A19Mar 01 20247:30 PMBrampton 45sCaledon East (Pad 1)
U14H-A9Mar 02 20244:15 PMGuelph Gryphons BlackWERC (2)
REP - U15 BB (Black)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15H-B2Mar 03 20245:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder 2Caledon East (Pad 1)
U15H-B4Mar 07 20249:00 PMMilton Winterhawks BlueCaledon East (Pad 2)
REP - U15 BB (Red)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15H-A141Mar 02 20246:30 PMOrangeville FlyersCaledon East (Pad 1)
U15H-A113Mar 03 20247:55 PMGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
U15H-A120Mar 06 20247:30 PMGuelph GryphonsVictoria
U15H-A136Mar 07 20247:30 PMOakville Rangers RedCaledon East (Pad 2)
REP - U18 BB Team 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18H-A7Mar 02 20248:00 PMOakville Rangers BlueCaledon East (Pad 1)
U18H-A23Mar 05 20249:10 PMOakville Rangers BlueTrafalgar Park
U18H-A17Mar 06 20249:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder 2Acton (B)
REP - U18 BB Team 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18H-B2Mar 03 20247:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsCaledon East (Pad 2)
U18H-B3Mar 04 20249:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder 1Caledon East (Pad 2)
U18H-B4Mar 06 20249:00 PMGuelph GryphonsCaledon East (Pad 1)