Caledon East (Pad 1), Venues, MD (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
MITE
Mite # 2
8:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 3
MITE
Mite # 4
9:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 1
Other Ice Uses
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Minor Midget A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Minor Peewee AE
L (1-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-MPAE1/2-Q2-4]
Peewee A
W (3-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCP-PS-B-5]
Minor Bantam AA
L (3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[TCP-MBB-A-9]
Other Ice Uses
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Extra Ice
Minor Peewee AA
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-MPB-B-7]
Minor Midget A
W (5-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[TCP-MMS-G-1]
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Extra Ice
Peewee A
L (2-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TCP-PS-B-4]
Midget MD White
W (6-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[TC-MMD-B-5]
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
MITE
Mite "A"
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MITE
Mite "B"
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
ATO
Atom # 1 & Atom # 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom # 6 & Atom # 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom # 5 & Atom # 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee MD
W (1-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[PL-P-MD-12]
Minor Bantam AE
L (1-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[TCP-MBH-A-4]
Bantam MD
W (5-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[PL-B-MD-14]
Other Ice Uses
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
MITE
Mite # 1
8:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 2
MITE
Mite # 3
9:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 4
Tyke MD 2
10:30 AM
vs. Oakville Rangers 1
[TA80]
Minor Midget A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Extra Ice
Minor Midget MD
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PL-MM-MD-18]
Midget MD White
W (3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-MMD-B-21]
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-AAA-S1-1]
Minor Peewee A
L (1-6)
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[TCP-MPS-A-5]
Minor Midget A
L (2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TCP-MMS-J-1]
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
MITE
Mite "B"
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MITE
Mite "A"
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
ATO
Atom # 2 & Atom # 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom # 4 & Atom # 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom # 6 & Atom # 5
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee MD
W (1-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PL-P-MD-9]
Minor Bantam MD
W (2-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[PL-MB-MD-12]
Bantam MD
W (6-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[PL-B-MD-11]
Minor Midget AA
L (1-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TCP-MMB-F-3]
03040506070809
MITE
Mite # 4
8:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 2
MITE
Mite # 1
9:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 3
Peewee A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Extra Ice
Peewee AA
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TCP-PB-B-7]
Peewee AE
L (2-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCP-PR-A-6]
Midget MD Red
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[TC-MMD-B-1]
Minor Midget A
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TCP-MMS-J-3]
Other Ice Uses
9:30 PM-10:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
W (10-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[TCP-MPH-B-1]
Midget MD Red
W (6-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[TC-MMD-B-19]
Other Ice Uses
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
W (5-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[TCP-MAB-B-6]
Minor Peewee AE
W (5-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCP-MPH-B-3]
Minor Midget MD
W (4-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[PL-MM-MD-14]
Peewee AA
W (3-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TCP-PB-B-12]
Midget MD White
L (3-8)
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[TC-MMD-B-20]
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
MITE
Mite "A"
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MITE
Mite "B"
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
ATO
Atom # 4 & Atom # 5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom # 6 & Atom # 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom # 3 & Atom # 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Uses
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Peewee MD
L (1-5)
5:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[PL-P-MD-11]
Bantam MD
L (3-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[PL-B-MD-15]
Other Ice Uses
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
10111213141516
MITE
Mite # 1
8:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 4
MITE
Mite # 3
9:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 2
Novice A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Extra Ice
Novice AA
W (5-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[TCC-NB-1]
Other Ice Uses
5:30 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Extra Ice
Other Ice Uses
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Minor Bantam MD
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Atom AE
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCC-AH-2]
Peewee AE
W (5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCC-PR-1]
Other Ice Uses
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
MITE
Mite "B"
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MITE
Mite "A"
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
ATO
Atom # 1 & Atom # 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom # 5 & Atom # 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom # 4 & Atom # 6
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
W (3-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[O-AAA-F-1]
Minor Atom AE
W (6-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCC-MAH-1]
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
17181920212223
MITE
Mite # 4
8:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 3
MITE
Mite # 2
9:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 1
Other Ice Uses
10:00 AM-1:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
W (4-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCC-PB-1]
Minor Bantam MD
L (2-4)
5:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[TCC-MBMD-1]
Bantam MD
L (1-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCC-BMD-1]
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
9:00 PM-9:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
9:30 PM-10:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget MD Red
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCC-MMD-1]
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:00 PM
Extra Ice
Other Ice Uses
10:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-5:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCC-MAH-3]
Peewee MD
L (1-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[TCC-PMD2]
Minor Midget AA
L (3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[TCC-MMB-1]
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCC-PB-3]
Other Ice Uses
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
MITE
Mite "A"
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MITE
Mite "B"
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
ATO
Atom # 6 & Atom # 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom # 1 & Atom # 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom # 5 & Atom # 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[O-AAA-F-3]
Minor Bantam MD
5:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[TCC-MBMD-3]
Bantam MD
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCC-BMD-3]
Other Ice Uses
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
24252627282930
MITE
Mite # 1
8:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 2
MITE
Mite # 3
9:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 4
Other Ice Uses
10:00 AM-1:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Extra Ice
Other Ice Uses
5:30 PM-10:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Minor Bantam MD
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Extra Ice
Other Ice Uses
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Peewee MD
7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[TCC-PMD4]
Other Ice Uses
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Novice AA
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[TCC-NB-5]
Bantam MD
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCC-BMD-5]
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCC-PB-5]
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[TCC-MMB-3]
Peewee MD
4:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[TCC-PMD6]
Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[O-AAA-F-5]
Other Ice Uses
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Other Ice Uses
4:00 PM-10:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Caledon 2 @ Caledon 1
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Caledon East (Pad 1)
, Caledon,   
  • Current Season

    139 - 113 - 30
  • All-Time

    790 - 641 - 174
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 12:56 AM