Organization Calendar (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 20, 2019-Feb 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
MD - Bantam MD - Bryon Optimist Competitive Tournament (19013)
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-7:30 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Novice AA
1:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [O-N-AA-A-5]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AA
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Tyke MD 2
1:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s Yellow
Caledon Hawks
Midget AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee A
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam A
3:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-MB-A-A-4]
Other Ice Uses
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AA
4:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (3 - Meridian) [O-MA-AA-C-9]
MD
Minor Bantam MD
5:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
RS
Novice RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD White
5:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
RS
Minor Peewee RS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Atom RS
6:00 PM
vs. Stouffville RS
MD
Peewee MD
6:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s Black
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AA
6:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Caledon East (Pad 1) [O-MB-AA-B-4]
Caledon Hawks
Peewee A
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-P-A-D-12]
Caledon Hawks
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Other Ice Uses
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
10:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AA
6:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AE
7:10 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [O-P-AE2-A-1]
RS
Novice RS
7:15 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Teen Ranch [O-MP-A-B-8]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Caledon East (Pad 1) [O-MM-AA-C-19]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget A
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MM-A-C-12]
Caledon Hawks
Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [O-P-A-D-7]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AE
7:55 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Caledon East (Pad 2) [O-MP-AE1-A-7]
MD
Minor Bantam MD
8:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s Gold
Terry Miller [MBMD164]
MD
Midget MD Red
8:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Teen Ranch [MMD262]
Caledon Hawks
Midget "A"
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Other Ice Uses
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Novice A
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [O-N-A-A-7]
MD
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Eastwood [O-MB-A-A-6]
Other Ice Uses
10:30 PM-11:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Novice A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Novice AA
6:15 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [O-N-AA-A-8]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
Caledon East (Pad 1) [O-MA-AA-C-4]
Caledon Hawks
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Tyke MD 2
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles 2
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Caledon East (Pad 1) [O-MB-AE1-B-2]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Midget "A"
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:45 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Other Ice Uses
10:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Mayfield Arena [O-A-A-D-8]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Caledon East (Pad 2) [O-MP-AE1-A-13]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [O-MA-AE1-A-7]
Caledon Hawks
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [O-A-AA-A-4]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
Mayfield Arena [O-MB-A-A-12]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
Caledon East (Pad 2) [O-MB-AA-B-8]
Other Ice Uses
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Novice A
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
MD
Peewee MD
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Peewee A
7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Red
8:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (B) [MMD117]
MD
Midget MD White
8:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers 1
MD
Bantam MD
9:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s Gold
Other Ice Uses
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Tyke MD 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Bantam AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Extra Ice
Other Ice Uses
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Atom AE
3:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-A-AE2-B-4]
Caledon Hawks
Atom A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Peewee RS
4:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
MD
Peewee MD
4:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AE
4:05 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
MSC (D) [O-P-AE2-A-7]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
5:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
Other Ice Uses
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget AA
6:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Caledon East (Pad 1) [O-MM-AA-C-7]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AA
6:45 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
MD
Bantam MD
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [BMD114]
Caledon Hawks
Midget "A"
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Caledon Hawks
Midget AA
8:20 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [O-M-AA-B-8]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-MM-A-C-5]
Caledon Hawks
Bantam AA
8:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [O-B-A-C-1]
Other Ice Uses
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
MD - Peewee MD - O.C.H.L Heritage Classic Tournament
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-7:30 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Tyke MD 2
10:30 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles 1
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee A
1:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Mayfield Arena [O-MP-A-B-9]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AA
2:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [O-MB-AA-B-1]
Caledon Hawks
Midget AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AA
2:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
Mayfield Arena [O-P-AA-A-3]
MD
Peewee MD
2:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s Gold
Caledon Hawks
Atom AE
2:55 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-A-AE2-B-10]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AE
3:00 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Olympic [O-MP-AE1-A-10]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AA
3:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
Mayfield Arena [O-MP-AA-B-8]
Caledon Hawks
Novice A
4:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-N-A-A-3]
Caledon Hawks
Novice AA
4:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Caledon Hawks
Atom A
4:25 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [O-A-A-D-3]
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Caledon East (Pad 1) [O-MA-AE1-A-2]
RS
Novice RS
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Rangers
RS
Minor Atom RS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Peewee RS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Atom AA
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
Caledon Hawks
Peewee A
7:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s Gold
MD
Midget MD White
7:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [MMD205]
Other Ice Uses
10:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Extra Ice
MD
Peewee MD
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Extra Ice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Peewee A
6:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
RS
Minor Atom RS
7:15 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Caledon East (Pad 1) [O-MM-AA-C-6]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AE
7:55 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Caledon East (Pad 2) [O-MB-AE1-B-7]
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AE
8:15 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [O-P-AE2-A-2]
MD
Midget MD Red
8:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Caledon Hawks
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AE
8:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [O-MP-AE1-A-11]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
10:30 PM-11:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Novice AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks Blue
Caledon East (Pad 1) [O-MP-A-B-10]
RS
Minor Peewee RS
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills RS
Caledon Hawks
Novice A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom A
6:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-MA-A-C-3]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [O-MA-AA-C-12]
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AA
7:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Caledon Hawks
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (3) [O-B-A-C-10]
MD
Midget MD White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Midget "A"
8:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder -1
Acton (Main) [O-M-A-B-3]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
10:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Caledon Hawks
Novice A
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Mayfield Arena [O-N-A-A-4]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Caledon Hawks
Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Caledon Hawks
Atom A
6:50 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [O-A-A-D-6]
Caledon Hawks
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Teen Ranch [O-A-AE2-B-3]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee A
7:40 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [O-MP-A-B-7]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Teen Ranch [O-MB-A-A-11]
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Valley Park [O-MB-AE1-B-5]
Other Ice Uses
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Tyke MD 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Bantam AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Extra Ice
Caledon Hawks
Tyke MD 2
2:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles 1
Other Ice Uses
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AE
3:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Woolwich Township [O-MP-AE1-A-17]
Caledon Hawks
Atom A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Atom AE
3:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [O-A-AE2-B-7]
RS
Novice RS
4:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Tottenham Rec [YS-NRSa-19]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Midget AA
4:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [O-M-AA-B-2]
MD
Minor Bantam MD
5:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Caledon East (Pad 1) [PL-MB-MD-10]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Coronation [O-MA-AE1-A-4]
MD
Minor Midget MD
5:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [PL-MM-MD-27]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [PL-B-MD-18]
Other Ice Uses
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
MD - Peewee MD - O.C.H.L Heritage Classic Tournament
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-7:30 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
1:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Mayfield Arena [PL-MB-MD-9]
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AA
1:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (2 - Lifetime) [O-P-AA-A-6]
Caledon Hawks
Midget AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AA
4:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [O-MP-AA-B-12]
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Novice AA
5:00 PM
vs. Duffield Devils
RS
Novice RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Atom RS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
6:00 PM-10:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
10:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Extra Ice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
Teen Ranch [TCP-MPS-A-6]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-MA-AE1-A-10]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [O-MA-AA-C-3]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AE
7:55 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Caledon East (Pad 2) [O-MB-AE1-B-17]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [O-MM-AA-C-3]
MD
Bantam MD
9:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Caledon Hawks
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
RS
Novice RS
7:00 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Bob Fallis [YS-NRSa-26]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [O-MP-AA-B-11]
MD
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
10:30 PM-11:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Novice AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Novice A
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Centennial [O-N-A-A-6]
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MD
Midget MD Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [O-MB-AE1-B-14]
MD
Midget MD White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Midget "A"
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
Caledon East (Pad 1) [PL-MM-MD-13]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
10:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
Peewee MD
7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-MM-AA-C-8]
Caledon Hawks
Midget AA
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Novice AA
5:30 PM
@ Port Credit Storm
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Peewee RS
6:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
MD
Peewee MD
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
Bantam MD
7:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s Black
South Fletcher (2) [PL-B-MD-2]
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Uses
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Caledon Hawks
Tyke MD 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Caledon Hawks
Bantam AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Extra Ice
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AA
1:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (1 - ES Fox) [TCP-MAB-B-16]
Caledon Hawks
Atom A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Atom RS
3:30 PM
@ Barrie
RS
Atom RS
3:30 PM
@ Barrie Minor Colts
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MD
Minor Bantam MD
5:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
Caledon East (Pad 1) [PL-MB-MD-11]
RS
Novice RS
6:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Crosby [YS-NRSa-06]
Other Ice Uses
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Dr. Scott McCrimmon
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 8:44 PM