Calendar (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevFeb 05, 2023-Feb 25, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
MD - U8 MD - Burlington Raiders True Classic Cup
REP - U11 AA - Buffalo Winter Classic
REP - U11 BB - King Playoff Challenge Cup
MD - U18MD White - OCHL Tournament
MD - U9MD Team 1 - U9 Breakaway Challenge
REP
U13 AA
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
REP
U13 A
2:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [SU13-197]
REP
U14 AA
2:35 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (1) [BU14-168]
MD
U9MD Team 2
3:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
REP
U14 BB
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
REP
U10 AA
4:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
U16 A
4:45 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [SU16-162]
REP
U12 AA
5:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
REP
U14 A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U16 AA
6:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
MD
U14MD
6:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Caledon East (Pad 1) [YS22-U14MD-078]
MD
U18MD Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 AA
7:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Trafalgar Park [BU18-225]
REP
U15 A
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
REP
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
REP
U10 AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Extra Ice
MD
U9MD Team 1
6:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
REP
U15 A
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [SU15-231]
MD
U18MD Red
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers MD 4
Caledon East (Pad 1) [YS22-U18MD-039]
REP
U14 A
7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
REP
U15 AA
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
REP
U16 A
8:45 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [SU16-197]
REP
U18 AA
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
REP
U12 AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
U11 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
REP
U12 A
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [SU12-138]
MD
U14MD
7:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Blue) [YS22-U14MD-039]
REP
U14 AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MD
U9MD Team 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U12 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U11 AA
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
REP
U13 A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
U16 AA
7:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [BU16-232]
REP
U14 A
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
REP
U14 BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U18MD White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 AA
8:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
REP
U16 A
9:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [SU16-231]
REP
U18 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
REP
U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U12 A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Extra Ice
REP
U11 BB
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [HU11-81]
REP
U13 A
7:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [SU13-168]
REP
U14 BB
7:45 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
REP
U14 AA
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [BU14-207]
REP
U15 A
8:45 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [SU15-198]
REP
U16 AA
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
REP
U18 AA
9:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
REP
U16 AA
8:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Smithville [BU16-199]
U5 (Hockey School)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MD
U8 MD
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
REP
U11 AA
1:15 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
REP
U10 AA
1:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Trafalgar Park [BU10-193]
REP
U14 BB
2:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [HU14-182]
REP
U11 AA
3:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
MD
U9MD Team 2
3:30 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [DU9-49]
REP
U15 AA
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MD
U9MD Team 1
4:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mountainside [HU9-49]
REP
U14 AA
4:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [BU14-188]
REP
U12 AA
4:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
REP
U16 A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB
5:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
REP
U13 AA
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
MD
U14MD
7:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Blue
Caledon East (Pad 1) [YS22-U14MD-076]
REP
U14 A
8:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [SU14-235]
MD
U18MD White
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder - white
Caledon East (Pad 1) [YS22-U18MD-054]
Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18
MD - U9MD Team 2 - Hespeler U9 Full Ice Hockey Tournament (10977)
REP
U13 BB
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
MD
U8 MD
11:00 AM
@ Burlington Eagles Daws
Appleby (1) [AU8-52]
MD
U9MD Team 1
11:00 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles
REP
U11 AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
REP
U14 BB
1:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
REP
U14 A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MD
U9MD Team 2
3:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Green) [DU9-52]
MD
U14MD
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Caledon East (Pad 1) [YS22-U14MD-073]
REP
U15 A
5:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
REP
U16 AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
U12 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
REP
U10 AA
6:15 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [BU10-197]
REP
U11 AA
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
MD
U9MD Team 1
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
REP
U15 AA
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
MD
U18MD Red
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder - white
Caledon East (Pad 1) [YS22-U18MD-042]
REP
U15 A
9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
REP
U16 A
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
MD
U18MD White
9:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder - Red
MMSP (D) [YS22-U18MD-080]
MD
U9MD Team 2
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U14 BB
7:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks White
Memorial [HU14-120]
REP
U12 AA
7:40 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [BU12-193]
REP
U14 AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U12 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U14MD
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
U14 BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U18MD White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U16 A
8:15 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Green) [SU16-191]
REP
U18 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
REP
U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
U9MD Team 2
7:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Memorial [DU9-69]
REP
U11 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U14MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
U18MD White
8:45 PM
vs. MD - U18MD Red
Caledon East (Pad 1) [YS22-U18MD-056]
U5 (Hockey School)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MD
U9MD Team 1
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
MD
U8 MD
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
U18MD Red
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
REP
U16 A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
U14MD
5:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers Blue
Village [YS22-U14MD-107]
MD
U9MD Team 1
5:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [HU9-56]
Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25
MD - U9MD Team 2 - Hespeler U9 Full Ice Hockey Tournament (10977)
MD - U9MD Team 1 - Boston Pizza U9 Full Ice Tournament
REP
U13 BB
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MD
U8 MD
11:30 AM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
MD
U9MD Team 1
1:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
REP
U14 A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U16 AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MD
U14MD
7:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Caledon East (Pad 1) [YS22-U14MD-074]
MD
U9MD Team 2
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U12 AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U14 AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
REP
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U12 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
U9MD Team 2
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
REP
U13 A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
U14 BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U18MD White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
REP
U10 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
U14MD
6:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Susan Fennell (1) [YS22-U14MD-060]
REP
U11 AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MD
U14MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MD
U18MD Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U5 (Hockey School)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MD
U9MD Team 1
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
MD
U8 MD
1:50 PM
@ Oakville Rangers 2
MD
U8 MD
3:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Anderson
Mountainside [AU8-64]
MD
U9MD Team 2
4:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
REP
U16 A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MD
U18MD White
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers MD 1
Caledon East (Pad 1) [YS22-U18MD-053]
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 at 4:52 PM