Record Details, Atom AE, 2019-2020, REP (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Rep AA-A-BB
Rep AA-A-BB
Rep Home
Coaches 2024-25
Suspension Reporting Form
MD
MD
MD Home
HL/LL
HL/LL
Rostered Select
League Convenors (All League Staff)
House League FAQ
2024 AGM Registration
Registration
2024 Preseason Skate Registration
Register Now + Info
Registration - New Members
Registration Returning Members Tips
Payment information
Respect In Sport - Parent Program
Refund Policy
2024-25 Refund Request Form
Coaching
Player Development
Coaches Corner
Hockey Clinics 2023-24
Certifications 2023-24
Development
Referee
Hockey Referee Development Fund
Becoming a Referee
Education
Resources
CMHA Student volunteer program
Goalie Development
Resources
OMHA
OMHA
HC/OHF/OMHA MANUAL OF OPERATIONS
OMHA Code of Conduct
Parents Corner
Trainers Corner
Volunteer Form
AAA CRC
Home of the Credit River Capitals
Policy and Procedures
Under Age Policy
Video Review Policy
DRESSING ROOM POLICY
Bad Weather Policy
Incident Resolution Process
Form Submission to IRC(Incident Resolution Committee)
Forms & Downloads
About Us
CMHA Address & Hours
CMHA Executive and Staff
CMHA By-Laws
Mission & Code
Local Arenas
CMHA Logo Use
REP
REP
Atom AE Menu
Team Home Page
Tryout Player List
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Coaches
Calendar
News
Travel Permit Application
Expense Reimbursement
Tri County Minor Hockey
Team Websites
Minor Novice Select
Novice AA
Minor Atom A
Minor Atom AA
Minor Atom AE
Atom A
Atom AA
Atom AE
Minor Peewee A
Minor Peewee AA
Minor Peewee AE
Peewee A
Peewee AA
Peewee AE
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AA
Minor Bantam AE
Bantam AA
Bantam AE
Midget AA
Midget A
Novice MD
Representative
Home
Coaches
Calendar
News
Travel Permit Application
Expense Reimbursement
Tri County Minor Hockey
Team Websites
Minor Novice Select
Novice AA
Minor Atom A
Minor Atom AA
Minor Atom AE
Atom A
Atom AA
Atom AE
Minor Peewee A
Minor Peewee AA
Minor Peewee AE
Peewee A
Peewee AA
Peewee AE
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AA
Minor Bantam AE
Bantam AA
Bantam AE
Midget AA
Midget A
Novice MD
×
Home
Representative
Seasons
2019-2020
Atom AE
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
28
17
5
6
145
53
14
9
2
3
89
28
14
8
3
3
56
25
Playoff
18
14
4
0
105
32
9
8
1
0
56
11
9
6
3
0
49
21
Exhibition
12
5
5
2
64
34
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
5
5
2
64
34
Overall
58
36
14
8
314
119
23
17
3
3
145
39
35
19
11
5
169
80
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Milton Winterhawks Blue
7
3
3
1
17
17
3
2
1
0
9
7
4
1
2
1
8
10
Halton Hills Thunder
6
5
0
1
26
10
4
3
0
1
13
5
2
2
0
0
13
5
Hespeler Shamrocks
6
6
0
0
87
1
4
4
0
0
66
0
2
2
0
0
21
1
Woolwich Wildcats
6
5
1
0
37
13
2
2
0
0
17
6
4
3
1
0
20
7
Flamborough-Dundas Rep
5
4
1
0
19
8
3
2
1
0
11
6
2
2
0
0
8
2
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
3
3
0
0
33
2
1
1
0
0
13
1
2
2
0
0
20
1
Oakville Rangers
3
0
2
1
4
10
1
0
1
0
1
4
2
0
1
1
3
6
Centre Wellington Fusion
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
Glancaster Bombers
2
2
0
0
8
6
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
Guelph Gryphons
2
1
1
0
6
6
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
0
1
0
1
4
Milton Winterhawks White
2
0
1
1
4
6
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
1
0
2
4
Newcastle Stars
2
0
2
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
1
5
Orangeville Flyers
2
1
0
1
5
3
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
Sara-Placid Lakers
2
1
1
0
8
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
10
Team Philadelphia
2
2
0
0
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
20
0
Belleville Jr Bulls
1
0
1
0
4
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
7
Kent Cobras
1
1
0
0
13
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
13
2
New Hartford Spartans
1
1
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
0
Northumberland Nighthawks
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
Oakridge Aeros
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Waterloo Wolves
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
4
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Caledon East (Pad 1)
20
15
3
2
128
35
20
15
3
2
128
35
0
0
0
0
0
0
MSC (D)
4
1
3
0
8
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
3
0
8
12
Caledon East (Pad 2)
3
2
0
1
17
4
3
2
0
1
17
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cobourg Community Centre
3
0
2
1
9
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
1
9
15
Erikson Arena
3
1
1
1
17
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
17
8
'32 Arena
2
2
0
0
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
17
0
Glen Abbey (Green)
2
0
1
1
3
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
3
6
Harry Howell (B)
2
2
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
8
2
Hespeler (1)
2
2
0
0
21
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
21
1
Hillsburgh
2
2
0
0
20
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
20
1
Memorial (McLeod)
2
1
1
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
6
2
'80 Arena
1
1
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
0
Alder (Red)
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Elora
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Glanbrook
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Jack Burger Sports Complex
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
Memorial (Snyder)
1
1
0
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
1
MMSP (Alcott)
1
1
0
0
9
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
4
MMSP (D)
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
MSC (A)
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Saranac Arena
1
1
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
0
USA Arena
1
0
1
0
1
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
10
WERC (1)
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
Woolwich Township
1
1
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
4