Caledon East (Pad 1), Venues (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
MITE
Mite # 2
8:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 3
2018-2019
MITE
Mite # 4
9:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 1
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AE
L (1-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-MPAE1/2-Q2-4]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Peewee A
W (3-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCP-PS-B-5]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AA
L (3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[TCP-MBB-A-9]
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Extra Ice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AA
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-MPB-B-7]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget A
W (5-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[TCP-MMS-G-1]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Extra Ice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Peewee A
L (2-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TCP-PS-B-4]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD White
W (6-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[TC-MMD-B-5]
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
MITE
Mite "A"
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MITE
Mite "B"
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom # 1 & Atom # 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom # 6 & Atom # 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom # 5 & Atom # 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Peewee MD
W (1-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[PL-P-MD-12]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AE
L (1-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[TCP-MBH-A-4]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (5-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[PL-B-MD-14]
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
MITE
Mite # 1
8:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 2
2018-2019
MITE
Mite # 3
9:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 4
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Tyke MD 2
10:30 AM
vs. Oakville Rangers 1
[TA80]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Extra Ice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PL-MM-MD-18]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD White
W (3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-MMD-B-21]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Atom AA
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[O-AAA-S1-1]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee A
L (1-6)
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[TCP-MPS-A-5]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget A
L (2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TCP-MMS-J-1]
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
MITE
Mite "B"
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MITE
Mite "A"
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom # 2 & Atom # 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom # 4 & Atom # 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom # 6 & Atom # 5
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Peewee MD
W (1-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PL-P-MD-9]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
W (2-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[PL-MB-MD-12]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (6-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[PL-B-MD-11]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget AA
L (1-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TCP-MMB-F-3]
03040506070809
2018-2019
MITE
Mite # 4
8:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 2
2018-2019
MITE
Mite # 1
9:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 3
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Peewee A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Extra Ice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AA
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TCP-PB-B-7]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AE
L (2-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCP-PR-A-6]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD Red
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[TC-MMD-B-1]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget A
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TCP-MMS-J-3]
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
9:30 PM-10:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AE
W (10-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[TCP-MPH-B-1]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD Red
W (6-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[TC-MMD-B-19]
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AA
W (5-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[TCP-MAB-B-6]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Peewee AE
W (5-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCP-MPH-B-3]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget MD
W (4-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[PL-MM-MD-14]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AA
W (3-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TCP-PB-B-12]
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD White
L (3-8)
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[TC-MMD-B-20]
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
MITE
Mite "A"
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MITE
Mite "B"
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom # 4 & Atom # 5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom # 6 & Atom # 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom # 3 & Atom # 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
MD
Peewee MD
L (1-5)
5:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[PL-P-MD-11]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
L (3-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[PL-B-MD-15]
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
10111213141516
2018-2019
MITE
Mite # 1
8:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 4
2018-2019
MITE
Mite # 3
9:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 2
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Novice A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Extra Ice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Novice AA
W (5-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[TCC-NB-1]
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
5:30 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Extra Ice
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Atom AE
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TCC-AH-2]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AE
W (5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCC-PR-1]
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
MITE
Mite "B"
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MITE
Mite "A"
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom # 1 & Atom # 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom # 5 & Atom # 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom # 4 & Atom # 6
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Atom AA
W (3-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[O-AAA-F-1]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AE
W (6-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCC-MAH-1]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
17181920212223
2018-2019
MITE
Mite # 4
8:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 3
2018-2019
MITE
Mite # 2
9:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 1
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
10:00 AM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AA
W (4-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCC-PB-1]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
L (2-4)
5:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[TCC-MBMD-1]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
L (1-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCC-BMD-1]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
9:00 PM-9:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
9:30 PM-10:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Midget MD Red
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCC-MMD-1]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:00 PM
Extra Ice
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
10:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-5:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AE
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCC-MAH-3]
2018-2019
MD
Peewee MD
L (1-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[TCC-PMD2]
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Midget AA
L (3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[TCC-MMB-1]
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Peewee AA
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCC-PB-3]
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
MITE
Mite "A"
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MITE
Mite "B"
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom # 6 & Atom # 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom # 1 & Atom # 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom # 5 & Atom # 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Atom AA
W (6-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[O-AAA-F-3]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
W (4-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[TCC-MBMD-3]
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCC-BMD-3]
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
24252627282930
2018-2019
MITE
Mite # 1
8:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 2
2018-2019
MITE
Mite # 3
9:00 AM
vs. MITE - Mite # 4
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
10:00 AM-1:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Extra Ice
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
5:30 PM-10:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam MD
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Extra Ice
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
MD
Peewee MD
L (0-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[TCC-PMD4]
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
6:30 PM-9:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
MD
Bantam MD
W (5-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCC-BMD-5]
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
Mite @ Mite
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
9:00 AM
Intrasquad
Mite @ Mite
2018-2019
N
Novice # 4
11:30 AM
vs. N - Novice # 3
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
4:00 PM-8:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
8:30 AM
Intrasquad
Winner GM3 @ Peewee Team 2
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
9:30 AM
Intrasquad
Novice Consulation @ Novice Consulation
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
10:30 AM
Intrasquad
Peewee Final @ Peewee Final
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
11:30 AM
Intrasquad
Novice Final @ Novice Final
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
4:00 PM-10:00 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019
Caledon Hawks
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM-10:30 PM
RETURNED TO TOWN
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
3:00 PM
Intrasquad
Caledon Dark Knights @ Innisfil Winterhawks
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
4:00 PM
Intrasquad
Mississauga 073 Wild @ Caledon Blackhawks 2
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM
Intrasquad
Caledon Wolfpack @ Whitby Gators
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
Innisfil Winterhawks @ South Kent LL3
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
South Bruce Blades @ Kincardine Kinucks
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
8:00 PM
Intrasquad
Carleton Place Kings @ Erindale Spitfires 92
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
8:00 AM
Intrasquad
South Kent LL3 @ Caledon Dark Knights
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
9:00 AM
Intrasquad
Caledon Blackhawks 2 @ South Bruce Blades
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
10:00 AM
Intrasquad
Whitby Gators @ Brampton Penguins
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
11:00 AM
Intrasquad
Kincardine Kinucks @ Heartland Peeweee Dragons
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Erindale Spitfires 93 @ Port Credit 93
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Caledon Dark Knights @ Streetsville Derbys
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
2:00 PM
Intrasquad
Whitby Gators @ Mississauga 073 Wild
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
3:00 PM
Intrasquad
Brampton Penguins @ Heartland Peewee Dragons
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
4:00 PM
Intrasquad
Caledon Icebreakers 4 @ Kincardine Kinucks
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
5:00 PM
Intrasquad
Streetsville Derbys @ South Kent LL3
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
Durham Crusaders @ Erindale Spitfires 93
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
9:00 AM
Intrasquad
Mississauga Wild @ Heartland PW Dragons
2018-2019 Other Ice Uses
10:00 AM
Intrasquad
Bantam 3rd Place @ Bantam 2nd Place
View AllOur Sponsors
Dr. Scott McCrimmon
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Caledon East (Pad 1)
, Caledon,   
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    795 - 642 - 174
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Saturday, August 17, 2019 at 4:54 PM