Schedule & Results, Bill Whitbread Tournament (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Rep AA-A-BB
Rep AA-A-BB
Rep Home
Coaches 2023-24
Suspension Reporting Form
MD
MD
MD Home
HL/LL
HL/LL
Rostered Select
League Convenors (All League Staff)
House League FAQ
2024-25 AAA Permission to Skate Form
Registration
Registration - New Members
Registration Returning Members Tips
Payment information
Respect In Sport - Parent Program
Transfers
Refund Policy
Coaching
Player Development
Coaches Corner
Hockey Clinics 2023-24
Certifications 2023-24
Development
Referee
Hockey Referee Development Fund
Becoming a Referee
Education
Resources
CMHA Student volunteer program
Goalie Development
Tournament
Resources
OMHA
OMHA
HC/OHF/OMHA MANUAL OF OPERATIONS
OMHA Code of Conduct
Team Apparel
MVS Design
Apparel Order Form
Fitting Schedule
CCM Apparel Info
Parents Corner
Trainers Corner
Volunteer Form
AAA CRC
Home of the Credit River Capitals
Policy and Procedures
Under Age Policy
Video Review Policy
Co-ed Dressing Room Policy
Bad Weather Policy
Incident Resolution Process
Form Submission to IRC(Incident Resolution Committee)
Forms & Downloads
About Us
CMHA Address & Hours
CMHA Executive and Staff
CMHA By-Laws
Mission & Code
Local Arenas
CMHA Logo Use
Bill Whitbread Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
REGISTER
Contact Us
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2023-24
Bill Whitbread Tournament
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
U9
U11
U13
U15
Venues
Tournament Schedule & Results
Apr 05, 2024
24 games
Apr 06, 2024
24 games
Apr 07, 2024
12 games
Apr 05, 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 AM
U9
Pool A
U9
Shelburne
@ Brampton Canucks
U9-1
Caledon East Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
U13
Pool C
U13
Caledon Hawks Purple
@ Durham Crusaders Blue
U13-1
Caledon East Community Complex Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
U9
Pool A
U9
Caledon Black
@ NobleKing
U9-2
Caledon East Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
U13
Pool C
U13
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Kincardine
U13-2
Caledon East Community Complex Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
U9
Pool A
U9
Erin-Hillsburg Devils
@ Caledonia
U9-3
Caledon East Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
U13
Pool B
U13
Applewood Coyotes
@ Caledon Hawks 3
U13-3
Caledon East Community Complex Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
U11
Pool A
U11
Shelburne Wolves
@ Oro Thunder
U11-1
Caledon East Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
U13
Pool B
U13
Highland Storm
@ Halton Hills Teal
U13-4
Caledon East Community Complex Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
U11
Pool A
U11
Meadowvale Hawks
@ Brampton Sharks
U11-2
Caledon East Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
U13
Pool A
U13
Wasaga Stars
@ Port Credit Storm
U13-5
Caledon East Community Complex Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
U11
Pool A
U11
Caledon Red
@ Shelburne Team 2
U11-3
Caledon East Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
U13
Pool A
U13
Durham Crusaders Green
@ Whitby Wildcats
U13-6
Caledon East Community Complex Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
U9
Pool A
U9
Brampton Canucks
@ Erin-Hillsburg Devils
U9-4
Caledon East Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
U13
Pool C
U13
Kincardine
@ Caledon Hawks Purple
U13-7
Caledon East Community Complex Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
U9
Pool A
U9
NobleKing
@ Caledonia
U9-5
Caledon East Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
U13
Pool C
U13
Durham Crusaders Blue
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
U13-8
Caledon East Community Complex Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
U9
Pool A
U9
Caledon Black
@ Shelburne
U9-6
Caledon East Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
U15
Pool A
U15
Brampton Senators
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U15-1
Caledon East Community Complex Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
U11
Pool A
U11
Oro Thunder
@ Caledon Red
U11-4
Caledon East Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
U15
Pool A
U15
Durham Crusaders
@ Halton Hills
U15-2
Caledon East Community Complex Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
U11
Pool A
U11
Brampton Sharks
@ Shelburne Team 2
U11-5
Caledon East Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
U15
Pool B
U15
Erin Hillsburg
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
U15-3
Caledon East Community Complex Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
U11
Pool A
U11
Meadowvale Hawks
@ Shelburne Wolves
U11-6
Caledon East Community Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
U15
Pool B
U15
South Kent Lightning
@ Warren Wolves
U15-4
Caledon East Community Complex Pad 2