Record Details, Minor Midget A, Caledon Hawks, 2018-2019 (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6213161285212219147343831
Regular Season13931392613382193126121135857
Playoff8620311363301416149504529
Overall2717648651271113355665428197141117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000101024101024
Barrie Colts100111101015201126
Bradford Bulldogs000000210163210163
Brampton 45s110010202025312035
Brampton 45's000000110021110021
Casselman Embrun Ice Dogs 101015000000101015
Centre Wellington Fusion000000101023101023
Flamborough Sabres101035000000101035
Garden City Falcons 110041000000110041
Guelph Gryphons000000101023101023
Halton Hills Thunder321012821105353201711
Hespeler Shamrocks22001013210335410134
London Jr. Mustangs White000000101013101013
Milton Winterhawks440020632018576012811
New Hamburg Huskies3120781010254130913
Oakville Rangers Blue100122110030210152
Oakville Rangers Red2110562011244121710
Orangeville Flyers220062101013321075
Ottawa Sting 100111000000100111
Owen Sound Jr. Attack110010000000110010
Pickering Panthers110050000000110050
South Grenville Rangers000000220097220097
St. Marys Rock110031000000110031
TNT Tornados100144000000100144
West Carleton Crusaders000000110030110030
Woolwich Wildcats000000101019101019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000101013101013
Allandale Recreation Centre (Barrie) Blue110041000000110041
Allandale Recreation Centre (Barrie) Red000000211078211078
Bell Sensplex000000110030110030
Caledon East (Pad 1)106403121000000106403121
Caledon East (Pad 2)119113918000000119113918
Elgin Barrows Arena000000100122100122
Elvis Stojko Arena210194000000210194
Fergus (A)000000101023101023
Hespeler (1)000000110021110021
Hespeler (2)000000211012211012
Holly Recreation Centre (Barrie) 1000000101015101015
Joshua Creek (Red)000000201124201124
Memorial000000100111100111
MMSP (Alcott)000000211053211053
Morgan (A)000000101024101024
MSC (D)000000220074220074
Richcraft Senslplex 101015000000101015
Richcraft Sensplex (HEO)100111000000100111
Richcraft Sensplex (Scotiabank)000000110032110032
SMSC (2)000000110030110030
South Fletcher (1)000000202025202025
Tom Graham Burgandy100111220062320173
WERC (2)000000101023101023
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101025101025
Woolwich Township000000101019101019
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Saturday, August 17, 2019 at 11:43 AM