Record Details, Minor Atom AA, 2017-2018, REP (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Rep AA-A-BB
Rep AA-A-BB
Rep Home
Coaches 2023-24
Suspension Reporting Form
MD
MD
MD Home
HL/LL
HL/LL
Rostered Select
League Convenors (All League Staff)
House League FAQ
2024-25 AAA Permission to Skate Form
Registration
2024 Preseason Skate Registration
Register Now + Info
Registration - New Members
Registration Returning Members Tips
Payment information
Respect In Sport - Parent Program
Refund Policy
2024-25 Refund Request Form
Coaching
Player Development
Coaches Corner
Hockey Clinics 2023-24
Certifications 2023-24
Development
Referee
Hockey Referee Development Fund
Becoming a Referee
Education
Resources
CMHA Student volunteer program
Goalie Development
Resources
OMHA
OMHA
HC/OHF/OMHA MANUAL OF OPERATIONS
OMHA Code of Conduct
Parents Corner
Trainers Corner
Volunteer Form
AAA CRC
Home of the Credit River Capitals
Policy and Procedures
Under Age Policy
Video Review Policy
DRESSING ROOM POLICY
Bad Weather Policy
Incident Resolution Process
Form Submission to IRC(Incident Resolution Committee)
Forms & Downloads
About Us
CMHA Address & Hours
CMHA Executive and Staff
CMHA By-Laws
Mission & Code
Local Arenas
CMHA Logo Use
REP
REP
Minor Atom AA Menu
Player Roster
Tryout Player List
Tryout Player List
Team Home Page
Team News
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Coaches
Calendar
News
Travel Permit Application
Expense Reimbursement
Tri County Minor Hockey
Team Websites
Tyke MD 2
Tyke MD 3
Novice AA
Novice AE
Minor Atom AA
Minor Atom AE
Atom AA
Atom A
Atom AE
Minor Peewee AA
Minor Peewee A
Minor Peewee AE
Peewee AA
Peewee A
Peewee AE
Minor Bantam AA
Minor Bantam AE
Bantam AA
Bantam A
Bantam AE
Minor Midget AA
Minor Midget A
Minor Midget AE
Midget AA
Midget AE
Representative
Home
Coaches
Calendar
News
Travel Permit Application
Expense Reimbursement
Tri County Minor Hockey
Team Websites
Tyke MD 2
Tyke MD 3
Novice AA
Novice AE
Minor Atom AA
Minor Atom AE
Atom AA
Atom A
Atom AE
Minor Peewee AA
Minor Peewee A
Minor Peewee AE
Peewee AA
Peewee A
Peewee AE
Minor Bantam AA
Minor Bantam AE
Bantam AA
Bantam A
Bantam AE
Minor Midget AA
Minor Midget A
Minor Midget AE
Midget AA
Midget AE
×
Home
Representative
Seasons
2017-2018
Minor Atom AA
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
28
14
9
5
81
64
14
7
4
3
43
34
14
7
5
2
38
30
Tournament
18
8
9
1
55
52
9
5
3
1
31
20
9
3
6
0
24
32
Playoff
12
8
4
0
37
27
6
5
1
0
22
11
6
3
3
0
15
16
Exhibition
5
3
1
1
25
11
1
0
0
1
1
1
4
3
1
0
24
10
Overall
63
33
23
7
198
154
30
17
8
5
97
66
33
16
15
2
101
88
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Halton Hills Thunder
5
2
3
0
7
11
2
1
1
0
4
3
3
1
2
0
3
8
Milton Winterhawks
5
2
1
2
10
9
3
2
0
1
6
4
2
0
1
1
4
5
Oakville Rangers
4
1
2
1
13
14
3
1
1
1
12
12
1
0
1
0
1
2
Orangeville Flyers
4
4
0
0
16
8
2
2
0
0
9
4
2
2
0
0
7
4
Belle River Canadiens
3
3
0
0
14
4
2
2
0
0
10
2
1
1
0
0
4
2
Burlington Eagles
3
0
2
1
4
9
1
0
1
0
2
5
2
0
1
1
2
4
Centre Wellington Fusion
3
2
1
0
12
13
1
1
0
0
5
4
2
1
1
0
7
9
Garden City Minor Falcons
3
1
2
0
8
6
1
0
1
0
2
3
2
1
1
0
6
3
Guelph Gryphons
3
2
1
0
6
5
1
1
0
0
2
1
2
1
1
0
4
4
Niagara Falls Flyers
3
2
1
0
12
6
2
1
1
0
8
4
1
1
0
0
4
2
Brampton 45s
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
1
0
1
2
Flamborough Sabres
2
1
0
1
7
6
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
1
0
0
5
4
Stoney Creek Warriors
2
1
0
1
8
4
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
Toronto Eagles
2
2
0
0
9
3
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
4
1
Barrie Colts
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5
Belleville Jr Bull
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Centre Wellington Fusion
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
4
Flamborough Sabres
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
Humber Valley Sharks
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
4
Kent Cobras
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
London Jr Knights
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
6
Mississauga Blackhawks
1
1
0
0
6
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mississauga North Stars
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mississauga Terriers
1
0
1
0
2
5
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Napean Raiders
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Orangeville
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Peterborough Petes
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
St. Catharines Falcons
1
1
0
0
6
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Streetsville Tigers
1
1
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
4
TNT Tornadoes
1
0
1
0
2
5
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Toronto Aeros
1
1
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
1
West mall
1
1
0
0
8
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
3
WestHill
1
1
0
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
3
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Caledon East (Pad 1)
13
7
3
3
37
31
13
7
3
3
37
31
0
0
0
0
0
0
Caledon East (Pad 2)
4
2
1
1
12
5
4
2
1
1
12
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Chesswood Arena
4
3
1
0
24
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
1
0
24
10
Mayfield Arena
4
3
1
0
17
10
4
3
1
0
17
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alder Arena Red Orangeville
2
1
1
0
6
7
2
1
1
0
6
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Canlan Ice Sports 4 (Oakville)
2
1
1
0
9
4
1
1
0
0
6
0
1
0
1
0
3
4
Central
2
0
1
1
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
2
4
Cobourg Community Centre
2
1
1
0
8
7
2
1
1
0
8
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
MMSP (D)
2
1
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
3
5
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
2
1
1
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
6
3
WERC (1)
2
1
1
0
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
4
4
West End Recreation Centre 2
2
2
0
0
11
2
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
6
0
Acton (Main)
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Alder (Red)
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Alder Arena Green
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5
ATC (Shuren)
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Canlan Ice Sports 1 (Oakville)
1
1
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
4
Canlan Ice Sports 3 (Oakville)
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cobourg Memorial Arena
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Earnscliffe (2)
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Elora
1
1
0
0
6
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
4
Exhibition Park Arena
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Harry Howell (B)
1
1
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
4
Jack Burger Sports Complex
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
John Tonelli
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
MSC (D)
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
6
Sleeman Centre
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
4
SMSC (2)
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Tony Rose (A)
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Valley Park
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
2
West End Recreation Centre 1
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0