Record Details, Minor Bantam AA, Caledon Hawks, 2016-2017 (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2110541100623210116
Regular Season149235332141022562928194510961
Playoff85212717954027261710615443
Overall241554855324166289574831116174110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s22001202200834400203
Burlington Eagles Blue2110662200734310139
Burlington Eagles Gold310287403181871331625
Flamborough Sabres1100521100812200133
Garden City Minor Falcons100133110021210154
Goulding Park Rangers101023000000101023
Guelph Gryphons2110552020464130911
Halton Hills Thunder1100531100912200144
Milton Winterhawks21108811003232101110
Niagara Falls Flyers22009133001365500227
Oakville Rangers 1100111100133200244
Oakville Rangers 2110031110032220063
Orangeville Flyers1100431100632200106
Stoney Creek Warriors110042101003211045
TNT Tornados000000110062110062
Vaughan Panthers110031000000110031
Windsor Jr. Spitfires21107722009343101610
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000110091110091
Appleby (1)000000321086321086
Burgoyne000000110021110021
Caledon East (Pad 1)43011680000004301168
Caledon East (Pad 2)18114364410000001811436441
Central00000030217153021715
Earnscliffe (2)000000220083220083
Gale (2 - Lifetime)000000110043110043
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000220093220093
Harry Howell (B)000000110081110081
Joshua Creek (Red)000000210165210165
MSC (C)000000110032110032
New Tecumseh Recreation Centre110031110062220093
NTR1101023000000101023
South Windsor (A)000000110083110083
South Windsor (B)000000110010110010
Stoney Creek000000101003101003
Tony Rose (A)000000110063110063
WERC (1)000000202046202046
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Saturday, August 17, 2019 at 11:44 AM