Record Details, Atom AA, Caledon Hawks, 2016-2017 (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001450000002200145
Tournament139314921961236172215438538
Regular Season141310831914923622428223314543
Playoff6420201385303220149505233
Overall35286116658312065130616648126296119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s1100311100812200112
Burlington Eagles110031000000110031
Burlington Eagles 101023000000101023
Burlington Eagles Blue220011122001234400234
Burlington Eagles Gold32101265221131784312523
Flamborough Sabres330015322001315500284
Garden City Minor Falcons11006322001033300166
Guelph Gryphons1100611100422200103
Halton Hills000000110091110091
Halton Hills Thunder22001131100513300164
London Jr. Knights000000100144100144
Markham Islanders000000110020110020
Milton Winterhawks110042000000110042
Milton Winterhawks2020363021575041813
Mississauga101024000000101024
Nepean000000110030110030
Nepean 110070000000110070
Newmarket Redman 11001030000001100103
Niagara Falls110060000000110060
Niagara Falls Flyers1100921010122110104
Nickel City Jr. Sons000000110032110032
Nickel City Jr.sons000000100111100111
North Toronto101003000000101003
NW Chargers110043000000110043
Oakville Rangers220011521018543011910
Orangeville 110050000000110050
Orangeville Flyers11001101100812200191
Oshawa minor generals000000101004101004
Oshawa Minor Generals000000110070110070
Pickering Panthers110061000000110061
Scarborough Young Bruins000000110075110075
Stoney Creek Warriors1100511100712200122
Streetsville 100122000000100122
Toronto Eagles110040000000110040
Vaughan Panthers110031000000110031
West mall lightening110053000000110053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000110051110051
Alder (Red)000000110081110081
Appleby (1)000000101037101037
Appleby (3)000000110041110041
Caledon East (Pad 1)16133083290000001613308329
Caledon East (Pad 2)33001770000003300177
Campus Ice Centre Rink 20000004211151042111510
Central00000033001443300144
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000101012101012
Harry Howell (B)00000022001312200131
Jack Gatecliff (St. Catherines)101024110030211054
Jim Archdekin000000110081110081
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110052110052
Legends Center110061000000110061
Legends Centre000000110032110032
Mainway (A)000000100133100133
Mainway (B)000000101015101015
Mastercard Center422088000000422088
Mastercard center 110053000000110053
Mastercard Center 100122000000100122
Mayfield Arena33001710000003300171
MSC (D)000000302157302157
Pasa 1110043000000110043
Powerade Centre2200902101644301154
Seymour110070000000110070
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment000000110091110091
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000110032110032
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000110071110071
SMSC (2)000000100133100133
Stoney Creek000000110071110071
Thorold110060000000110060
WERC (2)000000110042110042
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Caledon Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Saturday, August 17, 2019 at 11:39 AM