REP • U16 AA
vs Garden City Minor FalconsU16B-B1
REP • U18 AA
vs Burlington Eagles BlueU18B-A8
No events for Mon, Feb 19, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 21, 2024
REP • U10 BB
vs Glancaster BombersU10H-A24
REP • U13 A
vs Orangeville FlyersU13S-A19
REP • U15 AA
vs Brampton 45sU15B-A20
REP • U14 A
vs Milton Winterhawks BlueU14H-C3
REP • U16 A
vs Owen Sound Jr. AttackU16S-B1
HL • U8/9 • Team #2
Shared Practice with Team #6
HL • U8/9 • Team #5
Shared Practice with Team #3
HL • U8/9 • Team #1
Shared Practice with Team #4
HL • U12/13 • Team # 2
Shared Practice with Team # 1
HL • U12/13 • Team # 3
Practice
REP • U18 BB Team 1
Practice
REP • U10 A
vs Burlington EaglesU10S-B13
REP • U18 BB Team 1
vs Oakville Rangers RedU18H-A10
REP • U18 AA
vs Flamborough SabresU18B-A11
REP • U10 BB
vs Halton Hills ThunderU10H-A28
REP • U13 A
vs Hespeler ShamrocksU13S-A1
REP • U15 BB (Red)
vs Guelph GryphonsU15H-A12
HL • U8/9 • Team #5
Shared Practice with Team #1
HL • U8/9 • Team #4
Shared Practice with Team #2
HL • U8/9 • Team #3
Shared Practice with Team #6
HL • U12/13 • Team # 3
Shared Practice with Team # 2
HL • U12/13 • Team # 1
Practice
REP • U16 AA
vs Garden City Minor FalconsU16B-B2
REP • U18 BB Team 2
vs Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsU18H-B2
REP • U10 BB
vs Oakville RangersU10H-A2
REP • U16 A
vs Centre Wellington FusionU16S-B5
REP • U18 BB Team 2
vs Halton Hills Thunder 1U18H-B3
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
REP • U10 A
vs Flamborough Sabres AU10S-B27
REP • U15 BB (Red)
vs Oakville Rangers RedU15H-A136
REP • U15 BB (Black)
vs Milton Winterhawks BlueU15H-B4
HL • U8/9 • Team #6
Shared Practice with Team #5
HL • U8/9 • Team #2
Shared Practice with Team #1
HL • U8/9 • Team #4
Shared Practice with Team #3
HL • U12/13 • Team # 3
Shared Practice with Team # 1
REP • U18 BB Team 2
Practice
REP • U18 BB Team 1
Practice
No events for Fri, Mar 15, 2024
HL • U8/9 • Team #2
Shared Practice with Team #3
HL • U8/9 • Team #4
Shared Practice with Team #5
HL • U8/9 • Team #1
Shared Practice with Team #6
HL • U12/13 • Team # 2
Shared Practice with Team # 1
HL • U12/13 • Team # 3
Practice
REP • U18 BB Team 1
Practice
REP • U14 BB
vs Brampton 45s
No events for Wed, Mar 20, 2024
REP • U15 BB (Black)
vs Oakville Rangers RedU15H-TC2
HL • U8/9
Team #5
@ Team #2
HL • U5 (Hockey School)
Intrasquad (U5 @ U5)
HL • Under 8/9
Intrasquad (U9 Semi Final @ U9 Semi Final)
HL • Under 8/9
Intrasquad (U9 Semi Final @ U9 Semi Final)
HL • U12/13 • Team # 2
Shared Practice with Team # 3
HL • U10/11 • Team # 4
vs Brampton JetsU11-QF2
HL • Under 10/11
Intrasquad (U11 @ U11)
HL • Under 10/11
Intrasquad (U11 @ U11)
HL • U10/11
Team # 3
@ Team # 2U11-QF3
No events for Wed, Mar 27, 2024
HL • Under 10/11
Intrasquad (U11 @ U11)
HL • Under 17
Intrasquad (U17 @ U17)
HL • U18/21 • Team # 2
vs Brampton CanadiensU21-F
HL • Under 18/21
Intrasquad (U21 @ U21)
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
REP • U15 BB (Black)
Practice
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
REP • U15 BB (Black)
Practice
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
HL • Under 12/13
Intrasquad (Durham Crusaders Blue @ Caledon Hawks Purple)
HL • Under 12/13
Intrasquad (Kincardine @ Innisfil Winterhawks)
HL • Under 12/13
Intrasquad (Caledon Hawks 3 @ Applewood Coyotes)
HL • Under 12/13
Intrasquad (Halton Hills Teal @ Highland Storm)
HL • Under 12/13
Intrasquad (Port Credit Storm @ Wasaga Stars)
HL • Under 12/13
Intrasquad (Whitby Wildcats @ Durham Crusaders Green)
HL • Under 12/13
Intrasquad (Caledon Hawks Purple @ Kincardine)
HL • Under 12/13
Intrasquad (Innisfil Winterhawks @ Durham Crusaders Blue)
HL • Under 14/15
Intrasquad (Hespeler Shamrocks @ Brampton Senators)
HL • Under 14/15
Intrasquad (Halton Hills @ Durham Crusaders)
HL • Under 14/15
Intrasquad (Stoney Creek Warriors @ Erin-Hillsburgh)
HL • Under 14/15
Intrasquad (Warren Wolves @ South Kent Lightning)
HL • Under 12/13
Intrasquad (Caledon Hawks 3 @ Halton Hills Teal)
HL • Under 12/13
Intrasquad (Highland Storm @ Applewood Coyotes)
HL • Under 14/15
Intrasquad (Stoney Creek Warriors @ Warren Wolves)
HL • Under 14/15
Intrasquad (Erin-Hillsburgh @ South Kent Lightning)
HL • Under 10/11
Intrasquad (Shelburne Wolves @ Caledon Red)
HL • Under 10/11
Intrasquad (Meadowvale Hawks @ Shelburne Team 2)
HL • Under 10/11
Intrasquad (Oro Thunder @ Brampton Sharks)
HL • Under 12/13
Intrasquad (Kincardine @ Durham Crusaders Blue)
HL • Under 12/13
Intrasquad (Innisfil Winterhawks @ Caledon Hawks Purple)
HL • Under 14/15
Intrasquad (South Kent Lightning @ Stoney Creek Warriors)
HL • Under 14/15
Intrasquad (Warren Wolves @ Erin-Hillsburgh)
HL • Under 14/15
Intrasquad (Durham Crusaders @ Brampton Senators)
HL • Under 8/9
Intrasquad (Semi Final RR 2nd @ Semi Final RR 3rd)
HL • Under 8/9
Intrasquad (Semi Final RR 1st @ Semi Final RR 4th)
HL • Under 10/11
Intrasquad (Semi Final RR 2nd @ Semi Final RR 3rd)
HL • Under 10/11
Intrasquad (Semi Final RR 1st @ Semi Final RR 4th)
HL • Under 8/9
Intrasquad (Winner SF1 @ Winner SF 2)
HL • Under 10/11
Intrasquad (Winner SF1 @ Winner SF 2)
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024