Playoff Schedule & Results, Caledon Rep (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Playoff Schedule & Results
Novice A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-NS-B-12Feb 22 20197:00 PMBrampton 45sTeen Ranch
TCP-NS-B-15Feb 24 201912:30 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-NS-B-6Feb 28 20196:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsCaledon East (Pad 2)
TCP-NS-B-17Mar 02 201912:00 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TCP-NS-B-7Mar 04 20197:45 PMDundas BluesOlympic
Novice AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-NCAA-Q1-3Feb 16 20194:00 PMMilton WinterhawksCaledon East (Pad 1)
O-NCAA-Q1-4Feb 17 20193:00 PMMilton WinterhawksMemorial
O-NCAA-Q1-5Feb 21 20196:30 PMMilton WinterhawksCaledon East (Pad 2)
TCP-NB-A-5Feb 21 20196:45 PMOrangeville FlyersCaledon East (Pad 2)
O-NCAA-Q1-6Feb 24 20193:00 PMMilton WinterhawksMemorial
TCP-NB-A-7Feb 28 20196:30 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-NB-A-13Mar 01 20197:00 PMOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
Minor Atom A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-MAS-B-6Feb 17 20192:00 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesMayfield Arena
TCP-MAS-B-11Feb 23 20192:15 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-MAS-B-3Mar 02 20192:15 PMBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MAS-B-19Mar 03 20191:45 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
Minor Atom AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-MAB-B-15Feb 12 20196:30 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-MAB-B-5Feb 17 20191:00 PMNiagara Falls FlyersMayfield Arena
TCP-MAB-B-11Feb 26 20196:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-MAB-B-4Mar 03 20192:00 PMBrampton 45sMayfield Arena
TCP-MAB-B-6Mar 06 20196:30 PMFlamborough SabresCaledon East (Pad 1)
Minor Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MA-AE1/2-Q2-4Feb 16 20195:15 PMOakville RangersCaledon East (Pad 1)
O-MA-AE1/2-Q2-5Feb 21 20196:40 PMOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
TCP-MAH-B-8Feb 23 201911:15 AMHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MA-AE1/2-Q2-6Feb 24 20194:00 PMOakville RangersCaledon East (Pad 1)
Atom A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-AS-B-9Feb 21 20196:30 PMOakville Rangers BlueMayfield Arena
TCP-AS-B-12Feb 23 20191:15 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCP-AS-B-8Feb 28 20196:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsMayfield Arena
Atom AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-AAA-Q2-3Feb 16 20196:30 PMFlamborough SabresCaledon East (Pad 1)
O-AAA-Q2-4Feb 17 20196:45 PMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-AAA-Q2-5Feb 21 20197:45 PMFlamborough SabresCaledon East (Pad 2)
O-AAA-Q2-6Feb 24 20196:30 PMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-AB-A-3Mar 02 20194:15 PMBurlington Eagles BlueCentral
Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-AH-A-4Feb 20 20196:30 PMCentre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-AH-A-3Mar 03 20191:00 PMOakville RangersMayfield Arena
Minor Peewee A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-MPS-A-18Feb 17 20194:00 PMOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-MPS-A-14Feb 21 20196:45 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-MPS-A-3Feb 24 20197:00 PMBurlington EaglesCentral
Minor Peewee AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-MPB-B-12Feb 16 20192:45 PMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MPB-B-7Feb 20 20197:30 PMBrampton 45sCaledon East (Pad 1)
TCP-MPB-B-5Feb 24 20194:15 PMBurlington Eagles BlueCentral
Minor Peewee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-MPH-B-3Feb 15 20196:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsCaledon East (Pad 1)
O-MPAE1/2-Q2-4Feb 17 20195:00 PMOakville RangersCaledon East (Pad 1)
TCP-MPH-B-2Feb 22 20196:30 PMGuelph GryphonsCaledon East (Pad 1)
O-MPAE1/2-Q2-5Feb 22 20197:40 PMOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MPAE1/2-Q2-6Feb 24 20195:00 PMOakville RangersCaledon East (Pad 1)
TCP-MPH-B-6Feb 25 20198:00 PMFlamborough SabresEastwood
TCP-MPH-B-8Mar 01 20197:45 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
Peewee A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-PS-B-5Feb 17 20196:15 PMGuelph GryphonsCaledon East (Pad 1)
TCP-PS-B-20Feb 19 20197:40 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-PS-B-4Feb 22 20197:45 PMBurlington EaglesCaledon East (Pad 1)
TCP-PS-B-8Feb 28 20197:30 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCP-PS-B-16Mar 02 20196:00 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Peewee AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-PB-B-6Feb 18 20197:00 PMBurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
TCP-PB-B-12Feb 27 20197:30 PMOakville Rangers BlueCaledon East (Pad 1)
TCP-PB-B-18Mar 02 20195:00 PMGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Peewee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-PAE2-Q2-4Feb 20 20197:15 PMHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-PAE2-Q2-5Feb 22 20198:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderTeen Ranch
O-PAE2-Q2-6Feb 25 20197:45 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TCP-PR-A-5Feb 28 20197:30 PMMilton Winterhawks BlueMayfield Arena
TCP-PR-A-3Mar 04 20197:00 PMAncaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
Minor Bantam A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-MBS-B-12Feb 21 20197:30 PMOakville Rangers RedMayfield Arena
TCP-MBS-B-26Feb 24 20194:15 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TCP-MBS-B-24Mar 03 20193:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TCP-MBS-B-4Mar 04 20197:00 PMBrampton 45sTerry Miller
Minor Bantam AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-MBB-A-9Feb 17 20197:30 PMBurlington Eagles BlueCaledon East (Pad 1)
TCP-MBB-A-2Feb 21 20198:30 PMBurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
Minor Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-MBH-A-15Feb 21 20198:00 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCP-MBH-A-5Feb 25 20197:55 PMOrangeville FlyersCaledon East (Pad 2)
TCP-MBH-A-1Mar 02 20195:30 PMAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-MBH-A-4Mar 04 20197:55 PMOakville RangersCaledon East (Pad 2)
Bantam AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-BS-B-5Feb 21 20198:45 PMHespeler ShamrocksMayfield Arena
TCP-BS-B-7Feb 23 20191:30 PMGuelph GryphonsSleeman
TCP-BS-B-4Feb 28 20198:45 PMWoolwich WildcatsMayfield Arena
TCP-BS-B-3Mar 04 20198:00 PMBurlington Eagles BlueCentral
Minor Midget A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Minor Midget AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-MMB-A-3Feb 16 20197:45 PMMilton WinterhawksCaledon East (Pad 1)
TCP-MMB-A-4Feb 21 20199:00 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-MMB-A-5Feb 22 20197:30 PMMilton WinterhawksCaledon East (Pad 2)
TCP-MMB-A-6Feb 23 20198:00 PMMilton WinterhawksMSC (C)
Midget "A"
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-MS-C-2Feb 15 20199:00 PMBrampton 45sCaledon East (Pad 1)
TCP-MS-C-3Feb 18 20197:15 PMBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MS-C-4Feb 20 20199:00 PMBrampton 45sCaledon East (Pad 2)
TCP-MS-C-5Feb 22 20198:00 PMBrampton 45sTerry Miller
TCP-MS-C-6Feb 24 20196:30 PMBrampton 45sCaledon East (Pad 1)
Midget AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
TCP-MB-B-3Feb 18 20198:45 PMBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MB-B-4Feb 21 20199:00 PMBrampton 45sCaledon East (Pad 2)
TCP-MB-B-5Feb 22 20196:30 PMBrampton 45sTerry Miller
TCP-MB-B-6Feb 23 20198:00 PMBrampton 45sCaledon East (Pad 1)
Printed from caledonminorhockey.ca on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 9:19 AM