Calendar (Caledon Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Rep AA-A-BB
Rep AA-A-BB
Rep Home
Coaches 2023-24
Suspension Reporting Form
MD
MD
MD Home
HL/LL
HL/LL
Rostered Select
League Convenors (All League Staff)
House League FAQ
2024-25 AAA Permission to Skate Form
Registration
Registration - New Members
Registration Returning Members Tips
Payment information
Respect In Sport - Parent Program
Transfers
Refund Policy
Coaching
Player Development
Coaches Corner
Hockey Clinics 2023-24
Certifications 2023-24
Development
Referee
Hockey Referee Development Fund
Becoming a Referee
Education
Resources
CMHA Student volunteer program
Goalie Development
Tournament
Resources
OMHA
OMHA
HC/OHF/OMHA MANUAL OF OPERATIONS
OMHA Code of Conduct
Team Apparel
MVS Design
Apparel Order Form
Fitting Schedule
CCM Apparel Info
Parents Corner
Trainers Corner
Volunteer Form
AAA CRC
Home of the Credit River Capitals
Policy and Procedures
Under Age Policy
Video Review Policy
Co-ed Dressing Room Policy
Bad Weather Policy
Incident Resolution Process
Form Submission to IRC(Incident Resolution Committee)
Forms & Downloads
About Us
CMHA Address & Hours
CMHA Executive and Staff
CMHA By-Laws
Mission & Code
Local Arenas
CMHA Logo Use
Home
Calendar
Sitemap
Calendar
Feb
Mar 2024
Nov 2023
Dec 2023
Jan 2024
Feb 2024
** Mar 2024 **
Apr 2024
May 2024
Jun 2024
Jul 2024
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Apr
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
22
26
12
27
8
28
14
29
8
1
15
2
21
3
16
4
11
5
11
6
12
7
8
8
9
9
14
10
12
11
3
12
6
13
7
14
6
15
7
16
8
17
7
18
7
19
6
20
7
21
7
22
8
23
15
24
14
25
10
26
10
27
7
28
9
29
30
5
31
1
3
2
3
3
7
4
5
5
6
6
7
Filters
Choose Day
More Details
Feb 15-Feb 18
Tournament
MD • U9 MD (1)
Kingston Full Ice Tournament
Kingston
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
MD • U9 MD (2)
Hespeler Tournament
Hespeler
Game Details
10:20 AM
Away Tournament Game
MD • U9 MD (1)
@ Arnprior Packers
64
Invista Centre (Kingston)
6-2
W
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-1:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U14 BB
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U14H-A16
Fleming
1-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:50 PM
Away Tournament Game
MD • U9 MD (1)
@ Renfrew Pizzaria
Invista Centre
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U12 BB
vs Garden City Falcons
U12H-A3
Caledon East (Pad 1)
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 2
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
U18H-B34
MSC (A)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U10 BB
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U10H-A18
Peach King (2 - West)
1-9
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Black)
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
U15H-B18
MSC (D)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U10 A
vs Brampton 45s
U10S-B11
Caledon East (Pad 1)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U16 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U16B-B1
Caledon East (Pad 2)
3-2
L
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U12 AA
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
vs Orangeville Flyers
U13B-A10
Caledon East (Pad 1)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Red)
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U15H-A11
Caledon East (Pad 1)
10-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
vs Burlington Eagles Blue
U18B-A8
Caledon East (Pad 2)
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U14 AA
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U14B-C14
Fleming
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 1
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18H-A26
Joshua Creek (Red)
5-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Black)
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U15H-B36
Memorial (Snyder)
5-4
W
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U10 A
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (1)
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB (Black)
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U12 AA
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (2)
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
REP • U14 A
Practice
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 2
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U18H-B30
Hespeler (2)
4-5
L
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
REP • U16 AA
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U12 BB
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U14 AA
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 AA
@ Flamborough Sabres
U11B-A5
Harry Howell (B)
0-8
L
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U10 AA
vs Burlington Eagles
U10B-A2
Caledon East (Pad 1)
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U16 A
vs Woolwich Wildcats
U16S-B4
Caledon East (Pad 1)
3-1
L
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
RS • U13 RS
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Red)
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U15H-A19
Elora
1-11
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
@ Orangeville Flyers
U13B-A23
Alder (Red)
2-5
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 2
vs Milton Winterhawks White
U18H-B5
Caledon East (Pad 1)
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
@ Flamborough Sabres
U18B-A15
Harry Howell (B)
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U16 AA
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U16B-B10
MMSP (D)
3-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 1
@ Brampton 45s
U18H-A1
Susan Fennell (1)
8-3
W
More Details
Feb 22-Feb 25
Tournament
REP • U12 BB
Gene Harrington Falls Classic
Buffalo, NY
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U10 A
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (2)
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U10 BB
vs Glancaster Bombers
U10H-A24
Caledon East (Pad 2)
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
vs Orangeville Flyers
U13S-A19
Caledon East (Pad 2)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
vs Brampton 45s
U15B-A20
Caledon East (Pad 2)
2-5
W
More Details
Feb 22-Feb 25
Tournament
REP • U12 BB
Gene Harrington Falls Classic
Buffalo, NY
Game Details
Venue Info
11:25 AM
Away Exhibition
REP • U12 BB
@ Woodstock Jr
North Town Center
Game Details
Venue Info
4:05 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U12 BB
@ Cambridge Hawks
Buffalo Riverworks
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U14 AA
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U10 AA
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U11H-B3
Caledon East (Pad 1)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U14 A
vs Milton Winterhawks Blue
U14H-C3
Caledon East (Pad 2)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U14 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons Black
U14H-A5
Caledon East (Pad 1)
9-1
L
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
RS • U13 RS
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U16 A
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U16S-B1
Caledon East (Pad 2)
6-0
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB (Red)
Practice
Albion Bolton Arena
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Black)
vs Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U15H-B1
Caledon East (Pad 1)
1-6
W
More Details
Feb 22-Feb 25
Tournament
REP • U12 BB
Gene Harrington Falls Classic
Buffalo, NY
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
HL • U5 (Hockey School)
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Extra Ice
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Game
MD • U8 MD
@ Guelph Gryphons 1
G3-3
U of G (Red)
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Albion Bolton Arena
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
HL • Under 14/15
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (2)
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
12:30 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U15S-B11
Memorial (Snyder)
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Red)
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15H-A138
Glen Abbey (Green)
3-17
L
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB Team 2
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U10 BB
vs West Niagara Flying Aces
U10H-A26
Caledon East (Pad 1)
10-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U12 AA
vs Halton Hills Thunder
Caledon East (Pad 1)
3-1
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U16 A
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U14 AA
vs West Niagara Flying Aces
U14B-C4
Caledon East (Pad 1)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U16 AA
vs Niagara Falls Flyers
U16B-B4
Caledon East (Pad 1)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U12 BB
@ George Bell Titans
Hyde Park Ice Pavillion
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 1
vs Brampton 45s
U18H-A9
Caledon East (Pad 1)
1-6
W
More Details
Feb 22-Feb 25
Tournament
REP • U12 BB
Gene Harrington Falls Classic
Buffalo, NY
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:30 AM
Practice
REP • U10 AA
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
10:20 AM
Away Exhibition
REP • U12 BB
@ Cortland Flames
Buffalo Riverworks
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Game
MD • U8 MD
vs Woolwich Wildcats
G2-4
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
REP • U12 AA
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U10 A
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U10S-B17
JMRRC (1 - West)
3-2
W
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Game
MD • U9 MD (2)
@ Orangeville Flyers
U9-F-P3-09
Alder (Green)
2-6
L
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
REP • U16 AA
Practice
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U13B-A7
Caledon East (Pad 1)
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 2
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U18H-B40
Memorial
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U10 BB
@ Glancaster Bombers
U10H-A27
Morgan (A)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
@ Brampton 45s
U18B-A3
Earnscliffe (2)
0-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U15B-A5
Caledon East (Pad 1)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U14 A
@ Milton Winterhawks Blue
U14H-C16
MSC (D)
1-2
L
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
U13S-A6
Hespeler (1)
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Black)
vs Woolwich Wildcats
U15H-B3
Caledon East (Pad 1)
6-2
L
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB Team 1
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Red)
vs Glancaster Bombers
U15H-A13
Caledon East (Pad 1)
7-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U14 BB
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U14H-A13
Trafalgar Park
0-10
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U10 BB
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U14 BB
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U10 A
vs Burlington Eagles
U10S-B13
Caledon East (Pad 2)
6-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Orangeville Flyers
U11H-B1
Caledon East (Pad 1)
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ Orangeville Flyers
U15S-B9
Alder (Red)
6-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 1
vs Oakville Rangers Red
U18H-A10
Caledon East (Pad 2)
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Black)
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U15H-B30
Joshua Creek (Red)
7-0
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U14 AA
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U14 A
vs Guelph Gryphons Gold
U14H-C2
Caledon East (Pad 1)
6-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U16 AA
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U16B-B5
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
vs Flamborough Sabres
U18B-A11
Caledon East (Pad 2)
7-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 2
@ Guelph Gryphons
U18H-B18
WERC (2)
0-6
L
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (1)
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB (Black)
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U12 AA
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U16 A
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U16S-B9
Fergus (A)
1-6
L
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (2)
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
REP • U14 A
Practice
Albion Bolton Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U10 AA
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U14 BB
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Orangeville Flyers
U11H-B8
Alder (Red)
2-4
L
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 AA
vs Glancaster Bombers
U11B-A2
Caledon East (Pad 1)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U14 AA
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
U14B-C9
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U12 BB
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U12H-A4
Caledon East (Pad 1)
3-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Game
RS • U13 RS
vs Alliston
Lloyd Wilson
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 1
@ Orangeville Flyers
U18H-A33
Alder (Green)
12-3
W
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 2
vs Milton Winterhawks Blue
U18H-B6
Caledon East (Pad 1)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Black)
@ Milton Winterhawks White
U15H-B25
MSC (D)
3-2
W
Venue Info
9:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
REP • U16 AA
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U10 A
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U12 BB
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (2)
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U10 BB
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U10H-A28
Caledon East (Pad 2)
6-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
vs Hespeler Shamrocks
U13S-A1
Caledon East (Pad 2)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
@ Orangeville Flyers
U15B-A14
Alder (Red)
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
@ Milton Winterhawks
U13B-A19
MSC (D)
0-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Red)
vs Guelph Gryphons
U15H-A12
Caledon East (Pad 2)
3-2
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U14 AA
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U12 AA
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U12 BB
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Flamborough Sabres
U11H-B4
Caledon East (Pad 1)
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U10 AA
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U10B-A17
MMSP (Alcott)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U18B-A19
SMSC (4)
2-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U14 BB
vs Brampton 45s
U14H-A19
Caledon East (Pad 1)
1-3
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB (Red)
Practice
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
vs Flamborough Sabres
U15B-A6
Caledon East (Pad 1)
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U16 A
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U16S-B34
Memorial (Snyder)
1-7
L
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
REP • U16 AA
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
HL • U5 (Hockey School)
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
REP • U12 BB
Extra Ice
Albion Bolton Arena
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:30 PM
Practice
REP • U10 BB
Practice
Albion Bolton Arena
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
HL • Under 14/15
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:50 AM
Away Game
MD • U9 MD (1)
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U9-F-P3-05
Fergus (A)
1-1
Venue Info
12:30 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Oakville Rangers
U11H-B7
Trafalgar Park
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U14 A
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U14H-C4
Fergus (A)
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U10 A
@ Burlington Eagles
U10S-B9
Mountainside
1-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Game
MD • U9 MD (2)
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U9-F-P4-11
Erin
2-4
L
Venue Info
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB Team 2
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U13S-A12
Memorial (Snyder)
0-11
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U12 BB
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U12H-A20
Peach King (2 - West)
4-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U12 AA
vs Milton Winterhawks
Caledon East (Pad 1)
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U14 BB
@ Guelph Gryphons Black
U14H-A9
WERC (2)
1-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U10 AA
@ Glancaster Bombers
U10B-A19
Morgan (A)
2-3
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U16 A
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U14 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U14B-C3
Caledon East (Pad 1)
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Red)
vs Orangeville Flyers
U15H-A141
Caledon East (Pad 1)
3-10
W
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 1
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
U18H-A7
Caledon East (Pad 1)
4-5
W
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:30 AM
Practice
REP • U10 AA
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
10:45 AM
Away Game
MD • U8 MD
@ Orangeville Flyers
G8-1
Tony Rose (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Game
MD • U9 MD (1)
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U9-F-P3-14
Caledon East (Pad 1)
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U10 BB
@ Milton Winterhawks
U10H-A11
MSC (B)
2-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Game
MD • U9 MD (2)
vs Guelph Gryphons 3
U9-F-P4-06
Caledon East (Pad 1)
1-1
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U14 AA
@ New Hamburg Huskies
U14B-C13
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
vs Milton Winterhawks
U13B-A8
Caledon East (Pad 1)
6-5
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Black)
vs Halton Hills Thunder 2
U15H-B2
Caledon East (Pad 1)
0-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U16 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U16B-B2
Caledon East (Pad 2)
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs Flamborough Sabres
U15S-B3
Caledon East (Pad 1)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 2
vs Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U18H-B2
Caledon East (Pad 2)
6-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 AA
@ Glancaster Bombers
U11B-A8
Morgan (A)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Red)
@ Glancaster Bombers
U15H-A113
Morgan (B)
4-5
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB Team 1
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U12 AA
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U14 BB
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U10 BB
vs Oakville Rangers
U10H-A2
Caledon East (Pad 2)
14-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U10 A
vs Woolwich Wildcats
U10S-B30
Caledon East (Pad 1)
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U12 BB
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U12H-A9
Fergus (A)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U16 A
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U16S-B5
Caledon East (Pad 2)
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Flamborough Sabres
U11H-B6
Harry Howell (B)
0-7
L
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U16 AA
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U14 A
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U14H-C1
Caledon East (Pad 1)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ Flamborough Sabres
U15S-B5
Harry Howell (B)
7-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 2
vs Halton Hills Thunder 1
U18H-B3
Caledon East (Pad 2)
5-2
L
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (1)
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB (Black)
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U10 A
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:20 PM
Away Game
MD • U9 MD (2)
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2
U9-F-P2-21
MMSP (Alcott)
3-3
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U12 AA
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U12 BB
@ Garden City Falcons
U12H-A13
Burgoyne
5-4
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
REP • U14 A
Practice
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 1
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
U18H-A23
Trafalgar Park
11-0
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U10 AA
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U14 AA
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 AA
vs Flamborough Sabres
U11B-A4
Caledon East (Pad 1)
6-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Game
RS • U13 RS
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Mold-Masters SportsPlex
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U16 A
vs Flamborough Sabres
U16S-B6
Caledon East (Pad 1)
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Red)
@ Guelph Gryphons
U15H-A120
Victoria
0-12
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 1
@ Halton Hills Thunder 2
U18H-A17
Acton (B)
10-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 2
vs Guelph Gryphons
U18H-B4
Caledon East (Pad 1)
7-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 AA
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
U18B-A5
Mainway (A)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U16 AA
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U16B-B7
MMSP (D)
2-3
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U12 BB
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (2)
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U10 A
vs Flamborough Sabres A
U10S-B27
Caledon East (Pad 2)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 AA
@ Brampton 45s
U13B-A2
Susan Fennell (1)
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Red)
vs Oakville Rangers Red
U15H-A136
Caledon East (Pad 2)
11-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Black)
vs Milton Winterhawks Blue
U15H-B4
Caledon East (Pad 2)
0-3
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (2)
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U12 BB
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Game
RS • U13 RS
@ Alliston
New Tecumseh Recreation Centre
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 AA
@ Orangeville Flyers
U11B-A12
Alder (Red)
0-4
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB (Red)
Practice
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U16 A
@ Flamborough Sabres
U16S-B16
Harry Howell (B)
2-4
L
More Details
Mar 09-Mar 09
Tournament
REP • U15 BB (Black)
Team not available
Caledon
More Details
Mar 09-Mar 10
Tournament
MD • U8 MD
March to the Hills Tournament
Halton Hill
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
HL • U5 (Hockey School)
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
REP • U12 BB
Extra Ice
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
8:50 AM
Away Exhibition
MD • U8 MD
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton Arena
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:30 PM
Practice
REP • U12 AA
Extra Ice
Albion Bolton Arena
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
HL • Under 14/15
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Game
MD • U9 MD (2)
@ Guelph Gryphons 3
U9-F-P4-15
U of G (Red)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Game
MD • U9 MD (1)
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U9-F-P3-11
Memorial (Snyder)
0-1
L
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Extra Ice
Albion Bolton Arena
Venue Info
2:30 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB Team 2
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Exhibition
MD • U8 MD
@ Milton Winterhawks
Acton Arena
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 AA
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U16 A
Practice
Mayfield Arena
More Details
Mar 09-Mar 10
Tournament
MD • U8 MD
March to the Hills Tournament
Halton Hill
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 AM
Away Exhibition
MD • U8 MD
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Acton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Game
MD • U9 MD (2)
vs Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U9-F-P4-07
Caledon East (Pad 1)
4-1
L
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Away Exhibition
MD • U8 MD
@ London Bandits
Acton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Game
MD • U9 MD (1)
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U9-F-P3-15
Elora
3-5
L
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
REP • U16 AA
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U10 AA
@ Halton Hills Thunder
U10B-TB3
MMSP (D)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Black)
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U15H-TB1
Memorial (Snyder)
2-1
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB Team 1
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U10 BB
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U16 AA
vs Niagara Falls Flyers
U16B-TB1
Caledon East (Pad 1)
3-5
W
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (1)
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB (Black)
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U12 AA
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (2)
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 AA
vs Garden City Minor Falcons
U11B-PG
Mayfield Arena
5-2
L
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U14 AA
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Extra Ice
Albion Bolton Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U12 BB
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 1
vs Milton Winterhawks White
U18H-QF4
Caledon East (Pad 1)
0-1
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
RS • U13 RS
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
REP • U16 AA
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (2)
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U12 BB
@ Oakville Rangers
U12H-QF1
Joshua Creek (Red)
4-7
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15B-QF3
SMSC (2)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U16 AA
@ Guelph Gryphons
U16B-QF1
Victoria
0-7
L
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
MD • U9 MD (1)
Not available
Caledon
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U12 BB
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (2)
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs Owen Sound Jr. Attack
U15S-QF2
Caledon East (Pad 1)
3-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Black)
vs Halton Hills Thunder 1
U15H-QF3
Caledon East (Pad 1)
1-5
W
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
MD • U9 MD (1)
Not available
Caledon
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
HL • U5 (Hockey School)
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
REP • U12 BB
Extra Ice
Albion Bolton Arena
Venue Info
9:30 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (2)
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
HL • Under 14/15
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
REP • U14 AA
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-4:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Extra Ice
Albion Bolton Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
MD • U9 MD (1)
Not available
Caledon
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home Game
MD • U9 MD (2)
vs Orangeville Flyers
U9-F-P4-03
Caledon East (Pad 1)
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Away Game
MD • U8 MD
@ New Hamburg Huskies
G1-1
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Extra Ice
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
vs Halton Hills Thunder
U15B-SF2
Caledon East (Pad 1)
0-1
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB Team 1
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U10 BB
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U10 AA
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Black)
vs Guelph Gryphons
U15H-SF2
Caledon East (Pad 1)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U14 BB
vs Brampton 45s
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 1
vs Halton Hills Thunder 1
U18H-SF2
Caledon East (Pad 1)
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
U15S-SF1
Fergus (A)
0-6
L
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
REP • U16 AA
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (1)
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U12 AA
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (2)
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Black)
@ Oakville Rangers Red
U15H-TC1
Trafalgar Park
2-3
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U10 AA
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U14 AA
vs Brampton
Mayfield Arena
5-4
L
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Extra Ice
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
vs Milton Winterhawks
U15B-TC1
Caledon East (Pad 1)
0-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Game
RS • U13 RS
vs Vaughan Rangers
Lloyd Wilson
7-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 1
vs Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U18H-TC1
Caledon East (Pad 1)
5-8
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U10 A
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U12 BB
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (2)
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB (Black)
vs Oakville Rangers Red
U15H-TC2
Caledon East (Pad 2)
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
@ Milton Winterhawks
U15B-TC2
Memorial
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 1
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U18H-TC2
Erin
3-5
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 AA
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U13 A
vs Newmarket
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U12 BB
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Linked Game Cancelled
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB Team 1
vs Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
U18H-TC3
Caledon East (Pad 1)
6-4
L
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB (Red)
Extra Ice
Albion Bolton Arena
Venue Info
8:30 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
REP • U12 BB
Extra Ice
Albion Bolton Arena
Venue Info
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
Intrasquad
HL • U5 (Hockey School)
Intrasquad (U5 @ U5)
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 8/9
Intrasquad (U9 Semi Final @ U9 Semi Final)
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
HL • Under 14/15
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
11:30 AM
-12:30 PM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 8/9
Intrasquad (U9 Semi Final @ U9 Semi Final)
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Extra Ice
Albion Bolton Arena
Venue Info
1:00 PM
-2:30 PM
Practice
REP • U10 A
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Game
MD • U9 MD (1)
@ Woolwich Wildcats
U9-F-P3-40
Memorial (Snyder)
1-1
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (2)
Extra Ice
Albion Bolton Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U10 AA
vs Richmond Hill
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home Game
MD • U8 MD
vs Guelph Gryphons 2
G7-2
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB (Red)
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 AA
vs Milton Winterhawks
U15B-TC3
Caledon East (Pad 1)
1-3
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U14 AA
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 7
Intrasquad (U7 @ U7)
Albion Bolton Arena
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 7
Intrasquad (U7 @ U7)
Albion Bolton Arena
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 8/9
Intrasquad (U9 Final @ U9 Final)
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 8/9
Intrasquad (U9 Final @ U9 Final)
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
9:30 AM
-10:30 AM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 7
Intrasquad (U7 @ U7)
Albion Bolton Arena
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 8/9
Intrasquad (U9 Final @ U9 Final)
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
10:30 AM
-11:30 AM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 7
Intrasquad (U7 @ U7)
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Game
MD • U9 MD (2)
vs Brampton 45s
U9-F-P4-01
Caledon East (Pad 1)
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Game
MD • U8 MD
vs Hespeler Shamrocks
G4-3
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home Game
MD • U9 MD (1)
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
U9-F-P3-23
Caledon East (Pad 1)
8-2
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Extra Ice
Albion Bolton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U10 AA
vs TNT Tornados
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U10 BB
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U12 BB
@ Brampton 45s
Century Gardens
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U14 BB
vs Brampton Marlies
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 10/11
Intrasquad (U11 @ U11)
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U10 AA
@ Richmond Hill
Elgin Barrows Arena
Venue Info
6:40 PM
-7:40 PM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 10/11
Intrasquad (U11 @ U11)
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U13 A
@ Newmarket
Bob Fallis Rec Centre
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 17
Intrasquad (U17 @ U17)
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
7:40 PM
-8:40 PM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 10/11
Intrasquad (U11 @ U11)
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 18/21
Intrasquad (U21 @ U21)
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (1)
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB (Black)
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 17
Intrasquad (U17 @ U17)
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (2)
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 17
Intrasquad (U17 @ U17)
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 18/21
Intrasquad (U21 @ U21)
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 18/21
Intrasquad (U21 @ U21)
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
RS • U13 RS
Extra Ice
Albion Bolton Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
MD • U8 MD
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U14 AA
vs TNT Tornados
Mayfield Arena
2-5
W
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Extra Ice
Albion Bolton Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 10/11
Intrasquad (U11 @ U11)
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-8:30 PM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 10/11
Intrasquad (U11 @ U11)
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U12 AA
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U10 A
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U12 BB
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (2)
Extra Ice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 10/11
Intrasquad (U11 @ U11)
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U13 AA
@ Richmond Hill
Elgin Barrows Arena
2-1
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB (Black)
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 17
Intrasquad (U17 @ U17)
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Lloyd Wilson
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Intrasquad
HL • Under 18/21
Intrasquad (U21 @ U21)
Caledon East (Pad 2)
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home Game
MD • U8 MD
vs Centre Wellington Fusion
G5-4
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U14 AA
vs Brampton
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Home Game
MD • U9 MD (1)
vs Hespeler Shamrocks
U9-F-P3-42
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Home Game
MD • U9 MD (2)
vs Halton Hills Thunder 2
U9-F-P4-05
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
RS • U13 RS
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB (Black)
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB Team 1
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (1)
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (2)
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U10 AA
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U10 A
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
RS • U13 RS
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U12 AA
vs Brampton
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 AA
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB (Black)
Practice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB Team 1
Practice
Mayfield Arena
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
REP • U10 A
Ajax Spring Thaw Tournament
Ajax
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
REP • U13 A
Ajax Spring Thaw
Ajax
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
REP • U12 AA
Mark Woszczyna Memorial Tournament
Etobicoke
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
REP • U10 AA
Toronto Aeros Memorial Classic Tournament
Toronto
Venue Info
4:30 PM
-5:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (1)
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 1)
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
REP • U10 A
Ajax Spring Thaw Tournament
Ajax
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
REP • U13 A
Ajax Spring Thaw
Ajax
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
REP • U12 AA
Mark Woszczyna Memorial Tournament
Etobicoke
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
REP • U10 AA
Toronto Aeros Memorial Classic Tournament
Toronto
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Hosted Tournament
Bill Whitbread Tournament
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
REP • U12 BB
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
REP • U10 A
Ajax Spring Thaw Tournament
Ajax
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
REP • U13 A
Ajax Spring Thaw
Ajax
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
REP • U12 AA
Mark Woszczyna Memorial Tournament
Etobicoke
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
REP • U10 AA
Toronto Aeros Memorial Classic Tournament
Toronto
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Hosted Tournament
Bill Whitbread Tournament
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U14 AA
vs Newmarket
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
REP • U10 A
Ajax Spring Thaw Tournament
Ajax
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
REP • U13 A
Ajax Spring Thaw
Ajax
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
REP • U12 AA
Mark Woszczyna Memorial Tournament
Etobicoke
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
REP • U10 AA
Toronto Aeros Memorial Classic Tournament
Toronto
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Hosted Tournament
Bill Whitbread Tournament
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:30 AM
Practice
REP • U12 BB
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (1)
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (2)
Practice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
MD • U9 MD (1)
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
RS • U13 RS
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U14 AA
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Extra Ice
Mayfield Arena
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
RS • U13 RS
West Niagara Select Tournament
Lincoln
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
MD • U9 MD (1)
Newmarket Spring Thaw
Newmarket
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U13 AA
Newmarket Spring Thaw Wrap-Up
Newmarket
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U14 AA
Newmarket Spring Thaw Tournament
Newmarket
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 A
Newmarket Spring Thaw
Newmarket
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U13 AA
vs Newmarket Renegades
79
Magna Centre
Game Details
3:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U13 AA
@ Whitby Wildcats
57
ACC McAlpine Ford
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U10 A
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
RS • U13 RS
West Niagara Select Tournament
Lincoln
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
MD • U9 MD (1)
Newmarket Spring Thaw
Newmarket
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U13 AA
Newmarket Spring Thaw Wrap-Up
Newmarket
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U14 AA
Newmarket Spring Thaw Tournament
Newmarket
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 A
Newmarket Spring Thaw
Newmarket
Game Details
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U13 AA
vs Upper York Admirals
152
ACC McAlpine Ford
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
RS • U13 RS
West Niagara Select Tournament
Lincoln
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
MD • U9 MD (1)
Newmarket Spring Thaw
Newmarket
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U13 AA
Newmarket Spring Thaw Wrap-Up
Newmarket
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U14 AA
Newmarket Spring Thaw Tournament
Newmarket
More Details
Apr 12-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 A
Newmarket Spring Thaw
Newmarket
Venue Info
12:30 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
REP • U10 A
Extra Ice
Caledon East (Pad 2)
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×